Impressum I Datenschutz
Die CUP WERTUNG nach dem Lindwurmlauf


DAMEN 30

79 Büttgens Heidemarlen o. V. W30
42 Overington Sarah TuS Griesheim W30
34 Kiefer Sara SC Steinberg W30
30 Lippert, Esther TuS Griesheim W30
26 Kraus Diana Münster W30
21 Blumör Simone o. V. W30
21 Große-Lüdinghaus Lara SF Tria Roßdorf W30
21 Groth Nathalie o. V. W30
21 Hawlitschek Anna Lisa TSG Usingen W30
21 Pospischil Annika EBWR W30
19 Kozlowska Jowita o. V. W30
19 Krauß Mareike o. V. W30
19 Marx Stefanie LG BSN W30
19 Mederer Franziska Tria. Team DSW Da. W30
19 Plath Franziska o. V. W30
19 Walter Gina BSG Merck W30
19 Wiesmair Stefanie RSV Seeheim W30
18 Bemsch Dorothea LLG Wonnegau W30
18 Heidl Svenja Spiridon Frankfurt W30
18 Lara Team Vegan W30
18 Zenz Verena TV Nieder Beerbach W30
17 Adermann Tini LF Naheland Triathlon W30
17 Niegrzybowski Julia Club Athletik Aubergenville W30
17 Scheerer Maike o. V. W30
17 Stuart Katharina SV Rohrbach W30
16 Kehr Carmen SG Ueberau W30
16 Rivoual Anais Club Athletik Aubergenville W30
16 Wagner Verena o. V. W30
15 Famulla Felicitas LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
15 Hangen Milena o. V. W30
15 Kempf Michelle BSG Merck W30
14 Kirsten Lea Trier W30
14 Könighaus, Felicitas LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
14 Walther Nina TuS Griesheim W30
14 Wetzel Andrea Hügelhoppers Odenwald W30
13 Dettki Lena SC Steinberg W30
13 Geile Simone TV Trebur W30
13 Rieger, Linda o. V. W30
12 Gönsch Iris Marath. Proj. Da. W30
12 Hensel Sophia Filmriss 07 W30
11 Euler Kaja Prinzengarde W30
11 Lange Laila TV Hergershausen W30
11 Yasin, Yasmin o. V. W30
10 Gutekunst, Nicole Ohne Verein W30
10 Schmittmer Ella o. V. W30
10 Von Varchmin Romina o. V. W30
9 Aschenbrenner, Corina SG Frankfurt-Nied W30
9 Klee Lisa o. V. W30
8 Freudl Leoni Prinzengarde W30
8 Koppi Nicole o. V. W30
8 Teichmann, Lydia LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
7 Becker, Lisa TV Gondelsheim W30
7 Dück Katharina Prinzengarde W30
7 Otterbein Sandra Nowalala Sports Offenbach W30
6 Schröpfer Anja Roßdorf W30
6 Stal, Ela o. V. W30
5 Zappe, Melanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
4 Werner, Britta LC Olympia W30
3 Rzaca, Katarzyna High land W30
2 Böhm, Carlotta o. V. W30
1 Pietryka, Hanna o. V. W30


DAMEN 40

69 Hechler, Heike SV 1911 Traisa W40
42 Wassiluk Petra Team Main Laufcup W40
40 Lefort Marina BSG Merck W40
35 Kiefer Miriam SC Steinberg W40
31 Herzog, Annett LG Rüsselsheim W40
21 Rechel, Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W40
21 Zehnder Tanja TSV Pfungstadt W40
19 Jehn Claudia Marath. Proj. Da. W40
19 Korzeczek, Sandra LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
19 Zietlow Irina Dreieich W40
18 Hesselbach Steffi Team do Two W40
18 Martens, Vera TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden W40
18 Bourguignon Raileen Kleinostheim W40
17 Neiß, Annette TuS Rüsselsheim W40
17 Sensfelder Büttner Simone TV Büttelborn W40
16 Bickert Ulrike Marath. Proj. Da. W40
16 Dimt, Yvonne o. V. W40
16 Götz Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W40
15 Hohmann Kerstin o. V. W40
15 Lewald Wiebke SG Arheilgen W40
14 Mai, Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
14 Plomer Nicole Läuferherz Da. W40
14 Leibküchler Marta BSG Merck W40
13 Dreyer, Dörte TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
13 Heise Hanna Silvia o. V. W40
13 Neuser Silke LT Freigericht W40
12 Krämer Kirstin o. V. W40
12 Christiansen Manuela o. V. W40
11 Sternkopf, Sandra LuT Aschaffenburg W40
11 Wernecke Sandra Ford W40
11 Kristen Cornelia FfM. W40
10 Laber, Nicole Team Erding Alkoholfrei W40
10 Minnig Christiane WG Runners W40
10 Höll Leslie Laufende Schneckenpost W40
9 Tebbe, Kerstin TV Kostheim W40
8 Betto, Linda SG Frankfurt-Nied W40
7 Wargin, Sonja TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
6 Salzer, Sandra TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
5 Krawinkel, Susanne Fraport Runners W40
4 Sperling-Günther, Angela TV 1846 Groß-Gerau W40
3 Serr, Heidi TG Tria Rüsselsheim W40
2 Sittauer, Mira SC Wiesbaden W40
1 Zellmann, Stephanie ESV 1975 Kleinostheim W40


DAMEN 50

98 Kötting Beate Team Schuhhaus Lang W50
91 Berg Klaudia TG Traisa W50
83 Kindl Evi Skiclub Pfungstadt W50
63 Schaudig, Susanne SV Tri City Darmstadt W50
38 Blatz, Regina TuS Griesheim W50
33 Schulze, Heike LG Rüsselsheim W50
32 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W50
28 Müller, Carmen Lg BEC W50
21 Fiebig-Keller, Claudia TV Hergershausen W50
21 Gelsema Astrid Spiridon FfM W50
21 Hasenzahl Marianne TSV Wolfskehlen W50
19 Altmann Silke LC Marathon Rotenburg W50
19 Gärtner, Elke LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
18 Jakobljevich, Andrea LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
17 Klabunde Michaela BSG Merck W50
17 Maiwald Katharina SC Roßdorf W50
16 Becker, Susanne Ohne Verein W50
16 Ziebart Simone VFL Münster W50
15 Krause Michaela BSG Merck W50
15 Scholl, Anette Judith TSV 05 Rot W50
15 Kaiser Gesine Dieburg W50
14 Plomer Nicole Läuferherz Da. W50
13 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
13 Schock Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W50
12 Engelke Astrid Lg BEC W50
12 Ossot Doris SC Steinberg W50
12 Pitz, Petra SSG Bensheim Triathlon W50
11 Janssen, Christiane SC Wiesbaden W50
11 Kron Martina Nowalala Sports Offenbach W50
10 Brooks, Jaqueline LT Lorsch W50
8 Marx-Stritter, Gebriele LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
7 Becker, Karin Ohne Verein W50
6 Fischer, Katinka LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
5 Greiner, Ute Radteam Neu Isenburg W50
4 Becker, Christine TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W50
3 Schrädt, Astrid TuS Griesheim W50
2 Zimmermann, Petra SSG Bensheim Triathlon W50
1 Klink, Petra BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt W50


DAMEN 60

126 Roth, Ruth TV Rheinau 1893 W60
82 Lammers, Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
40 Jarczyk Gudrun Lauf für mehr Zeit W60
39 Kremser, Christel LT Lorsch W60
21 Stamm Ute LT Ober Ramstadt W60
19 Strik, Rie Jeanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W60
19 Davidowicz Petra LT Hemsbach W60
18 Arbogast Maria Schnauftreff Oberursel W60
17 Schumpich, Christiane TSG Eppstein W60
16 Martin, Heidrun SV 1973 Idstein-Lenzhahn W60
15 Golob, Silvia TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W60


DAMEN 70

58 Beck, Sigrid Bio Runner RheinMain W70
42 Kroboth, Veronika LG BEC W70
40 Walker Helga TV Rheinau W70
21 Risch Karin SV Traisa W70


HERREN 30

79 Lassig Henri BSG Merck M30
39 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz Da. M30
32 Arnold Thomas Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
32 Hörbert Marcel TV Zeilhard M30
31 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M30
25 Öztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M30
23 Schoormann Jan Oliver TUS Griesheim M30
23 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M30
21 Forster Felix o. V. M30
21 Harz Sebastian Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
21 Merne Eshete Soloman SSC Hanau Rodenbach M30
21 Schönemann Thomas PSV-GW-Kassel M30
21 Wosene Demeke LG Rüsselsheim M30
21 Pospischil Jörg EBWR M30
19 Holesch Stephan Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
19 Kempf Christian BSG Merck M30
19 Kuttich Björn TUS Griesheim M30
19 Le Nedic Michael Club Athletik Aubergenville M30
19 Zillig Ruben LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M30
18 Troia Giuseppe www.halber-heiner.de M30
18 Tsagaw Beriuhn Oromorunners M30
18 Seitz Julien TG Traisa M30
17 Arnold Thomas Läuferherz Da. M30
17 Irle Maximilian o. V. M30
17 Kawerau Tobias Worms M30
17 Kundel Steffen Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt M30
17 Peters Mirko Hamburg M30
17 Hupel Moritz Team Schuhhaus Lang M30
16 Andrieu Julien o. V. M30
16 Kolev Velizar SV Traisa M30
16 Lorenz Sven ASC Dillenburg M30
16 Reuter Fabian TSV Wolfskehlen M30
16 Thomassberger Jörg o. V. M30
15 Arthofer Marko LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M30
15 Bauer Jens TSG Klein Ostheim M30
15 Härter Sven LG Riedstadt M30
15 Hessel Jakob o. V. M30
15 Laumann Marco SV Werder Bremen M30
15 Scharle Ben TG Traisa M30
14 Bawden Owen o. V. M30
14 Rae Richard TCEC Mainz M30
14 Stensel Silvio Babenhausen M30
14 Wendefeuer Heiko 100 Marathon Club M30
14 Fleckenstein Matthias TV Nieder Beerbach M30
13 Eichhorn Thomas 1. TTC Darmstadt M30
13 Kemmerer Henning TSG Klein Ostheim M30
13 Stahl Bastian Dominic o. V. M30
13 Wilken Björn o. V. M30
12 Bayerl Fabio o. V. M30
12 Hofmann Christian LT Fischbachtal M30
12 Lassig Henri SG Arheilgen Triathlon M30
12 Steiner Lukas o. V. M30
12 Winter Erik RSG Gießen u. Wieseck M30
11 Fleckenstein Justin KSG Brandau M30
11 Niefer Jens Bajmok M30
11 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M30
10 Guns Joris o. V. M30
10 Maret Dorian Club Athletik Aubergenville M30
10 Petry Keanu SC Steinberg M30
10 Schneider André LC Olympia Wiesbaden M30
10 Stuart Jeffrey SG Niedernhausen M30
9 Dannenberg Helge o. V. M30
9 Gallet Titouan Club Athletik Aubergenville M30
9 Reinhardt Victor LG Rüsselsheim M30
9 Weiand Alexander SG Niedernhausen M30
8 Eggleston Tim LC Olympia Wiesbaden M30
8 Hagen Raphael o. V. M30
8 Jung Sebastian Prinzengarde M30
8 Schmenger Michael Schmuzy M30
8 Stoppock Julian LG Rüsselsheim M30
7 Halberstadt Thomas Club Athletik Aubergenville M30
7 Herter Daniel o. V. M30
6 Dangmann Thimo LG Rüsselsheim M30
6 Kolb Constantin VC Darmstadt M30
6 Mahn Martin Dieburg M30
5 Groth Jens o. V. M30
5 Hoff Mario Hummel-Ausdauershop Wiesbaden M30
5 Kuhn Fabian TV Zeilhard M30
5 Starck Sebastian Team Erdinger A. Fr. M30
4 Le Berre Gregory BSG Merck M30
4 Petry Kevin SC Steinberg M30
3 Hussaine Mersa TV Gross-Gerau M30
3 Schreck Paul WG-Runners M30
3 Sturm Daniel Dieburg M30
2 Bitsch Sebastian Darmstadt M30
2 Fink Leander TV 1848 Ober-Olm M30
2 Kraska Martin o. V. M30
1 Götz Roland KCR Sindlingen M30
1 Magon Alessio Weiterstadt M30
1 Martin Marcel Ohne Verein M30


HERREN 40

71 Vossel Niels TUS Griesheim M40
52 Branke Jürgen Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg M40
35 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
33 Niemeyer Stefan Schleicher Darmstadt M40
29 Röttel Gunther BSG Merck M40
22 Heyd Jürgen BSG Merck M40
21 Bäss Jens TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden M40
21 Kaiser Jörg SC Steinberg M40
21 Magin Christian LG Muli M40
21 Weber Jürgen o.V. M40
21 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M40
21 Henning Kai Oliver Läuferherz Darmstadt M40
21 Esser Mario SG Weiterstadt M40
20 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M40
19 Bajadzic Jasko LSG Karlsruhe M40
19 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M40
19 Lipecki Tim Ohne Verein M40
19 Strosny René o.V. M40
19 Wagner Jörg Team Do Two M40
18 Pichl Holger BSG Merck M40
18 Rapp Stephan LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M40
18 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M40
18 Trukenmüller Kai Borener SV M40
17 Büchner Christoph FV Alemannia Nied M40
17 Fleck Thomas Mühltal M40
17 Schneider Jochen TSV Kreuzwertheim M40
17 Storck Markus Dieburg M40
17 Wendt Christian LSG Karlsruhe M40
17 Fritschi Frank o.V. M40
16 Di Gabriele Giorgio Gorgio Hair M40
16 Lenneper Jens o.V. M40
16 Lohnes Markus Spiridon FfM M40
16 Uhl Tim TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg M40
15 Hajak Oliver Pfungstadt M40
15 Hoffmann Roman TG Konz M40
15 Krezdorn Uli TSG Grünstadt M40
15 Schünemann Andre o.V. M40
15 Scheurich Kai Niedernberg M40
14 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M40
14 Schneider Martin TV Waldstrasse M40
14 Bock Daniel o.V. M40
13 Adermann Andreas LF Naheland Triathlon M40
13 Bögeholz Andre o.V. M40
13 Kuban Daniel Team Tequila M40
13 Sehorsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
13 Reutter Axel Der Laufende M40
12 Förster Thomas Wiesbaden M40
12 Göhlert Thomas BSG Merck M40
12 Laisa Filippo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40
12 Reuling Hans Peter TSV Neuenstadt M40
11 Frühwein Thorsten PVF Münster M40
11 Huda Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
11 Kandt Bernd SV blau weiß Beedenkirchen M40
11 Kornett Roland BSG Merck M40
11 Baudach Ralf B.K.H. M40
10 Gansert Udo TSG Grünstadt M40
10 Gesell Jörg o.V. M40
10 Schmidt Jörg TriaTeam Michelstadt M40
10 Stolz Jens LT Neu Isenburg M40
10 Poth Mathias SG Ueberau M40
9 Schallus Marc TV Dieburg M40
9 Schellin Dennie-Chr. LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
9 Sattler Alexander Team Skeletor M40
8 Reuter Axel o.V. M40
8 Rosskopf Rossi Do-Treff M40
8 Sehonsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
8 Zimmermann Martin BSG Merck M40
8 Schade Alexander Dieburg M40
7 Fischer Jürgen FSV Michelbach M40
7 Hopes Thomas o.V. M40
7 Lück Martin Löwt für mehr Zeit M40
7 Rickel Thorsten LG Muli M40
6 Brauer Steven SC Steinberg M40
6 Gastmann Daniel PhysioVit Flörsheim M40
6 Jung Norbert o.V. M40
6 Urban Michael Dieburg M40
5 Gerber Patrick Urban Runners FfM M40
5 Jourdan Volker BSG Merck M40
5 Klausen Markus Trianhas Bad Arolsen M40
5 Kobinger Albert o.V. M40
4 Gerth Jörg o.V. M40
4 Lenz Marco VFL Bad Kreuznach M40
3 Egger Andreas o.V. M40
3 Geile Rene TV Trebur M40
3 Nie Andreas Dieburg M40
2 Lindner Tino Rumpenheim M40
2 Sittauer Lars SC Wiesbaden M40
2 Zabarowsky Darius WG Runners M40
1 Nelle Marcus SC Steinberg M40
1 Schmidtchen Markus LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40


HERREN 50

78 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
63 Kröll Thomas TG Tria Rüsselsheim M50
61 Kötting Thomas Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt M50
59 Waraus Michael Tria-Darmstadt M50
52 Ahrens Gerd BSG Merck M50
38 Lauser Frank KSV Reichelsheim M50
36 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
34 Rupp Reiner KSV Reichelsheim M50
34 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M50
25 Meinike Klaus WV Schierstein M50
22 Münzer Rudi o.V. M50
22 Schaudig Frank SV Triacity Darmstadt M50
21 Graine Abdel Läuferherz Da. M50
21 Zietlow Jörg SV Tricity Darmstadt M50
19 Bensching Klaus LSG Weiher M50
19 Kirchbaum Peter TUS Griesheim M50
18 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
18 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt M50
18 Mäkitalo Tommi LG-BSN M50
18 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
18 Schumacher M50
18 Benthin Klaus Mühltal M50
17 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe M50
17 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M50
17 Krzywik Raimund VfL Bad Kreuznach M50
17 Lunkenheimer Mick Dieburg M50
17 Rücker Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
16 Breiner Manfred LSG Weiher M50
16 Coy Guido Dieburg M50
16 Hoffmann Bernd TSV Wolfskehlen M50
16 Klein Rolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
16 Owtschinikow Jörg Marathonprojekt DA M50
16 Schröder Axel TV Reinheim M50
15 Althaus Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
15 Dieter Heiko Dreieich Sprendlingen M50
15 Noack Christian Schulzentrum Marienhöhe M50
15 Steinhäuser Thomas o.V. M50
14 Geier Jochen Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas M50
14 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M50
14 Jobs Udo LSG Karlsruhe M50
14 Kimmel Michael LG Heinepark Dreieich M50
14 Petri Wolfgang BSG Merck M50
13 Gericke Uwe LSG Karlsruhe M50
13 Gerlach Matthias SC Güttersbach M50
13 Schanz Günter o.V. M50
13 Ziegelmeier Ralph SC Oberursel M50
13 Mensing Michael TUS Griesheim M50
12 Kraft Anton LSG Weiher M50
12 Linden Michael Slowmotion Runners Nackenheim M50
12 Pommeranz Jörg LG Riedstadt M50
11 Dahlinger Thomas LSG Karlsruhe M50
11 Kraft Michael TV St. Ilgen M50
11 Von der Grün Klaus TG Schwanheim M50
10 Altmann Andreas LC Marathon Rotenburg M50
10 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M50
10 Fengler Matthias TUS Griesheim M50
10 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
9 Schröder Dieter LG Muli M50
9 Seewald Lothar Blues Brothers M50
9 Burkhardt Nowalala Sports Offenbach M50
8 Esser Lothar Darmstadt M50
8 Klink Ralf TSV Goddelau M50
7 Kempf Klaus SC Steinberg M50
7 Kobold Sven Trebur M50
7 Schmitt Rüdiger BSG Merck M50
7 Tebbe Kai SV Tricity Darmstadt M50
6 Lahann Max LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
6 Peschke Jörg BSG Merck M50
6 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M50
6 Rübenkönig Michael SOS Kinderdörfer M50
5 Duda Martin TV Groß Umstadt M50
5 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M50
5 Reichart Rolf Achim o.V. M50
5 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim M50
5 Wichmann Dieter Darmstadt M50
4 Stach Damian Karlstein M50
3 Bauer Hans Peter o.V. M50
3 Hunn Martin BSG Merck M50
2 Beerhalter Stefan SC Wiesbaden M50
2 Hepp Andreas BSG Merck M50
2 Murken Ralf LG Rüsselsheim M50
2 Sostmann Kai Dieburg M50
1 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
1 Schröder René LG Rüsselsheim M50
1 Wagner Thomas Obertshausen M50
1 Alexander Software AG M50


HERREN 60

112 Teutsch Joachim Software AG M60
103 Walther Jürgen SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt 19 M60
93 DJ Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M60
89 Mende Dieter Darmstädter Lauftreff M60
53 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60
42 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
37 Brunn Roland KSV Reichelsheim M60
33 Hitzel Günter Rödermark M60
25 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau M60
21 Blumenstein Heinrich LT Weiterstadt M60
21 Galpin Dieter Software AG M60
19 Fischer Siegfried TV Großostheim M60
19 Hörner Klaus DJK Käfertal-Waldhof M60
19 Kajnath Herbert LG Dreieichenhain M60
17 Henne Hermann Spiridon FfM. M60
16 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
16 Müller Richard LG Dreieichenhain M60
16 Swarowsky Egon LT Rheinhessen M60
16 Zouhar Roman TV Nieder Beerbach M60
15 Frey Karl Heinz TSV Wolfskehlen M60
15 Reuter Uwe Ohne Verein M60
15 Stelzen Ralf o. V. M60
15 Busse Hans Georg TV Nieder Beerbach M60
14 Meiser Rudolf Germania Schwanheim M60
14 Wieder Matthias LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
13 Dittrich Joachim Jasmin Läufertransen M60
13 Hohm-Scholl Ottmar o. V. M60
12 Marx Bernhard Germania Schwanheim M60
12 Petersen Klaus Sailauf M60
12 Wardel Bernhard Ohne Verein M60
11 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
10 Burkhardt Werner LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60
10 Freerksen Olaf o. V. M60
10 Gutmann Edgar o. V. M60
9 Diehl Manfred TSV Höchst M60
9 Riemer Hans Joachim o. V. M60
9 Zimmermann Peter VfL Bad Kreuznach M60
8 Maccioni Silvano Giorgio SC Steinberg M60
7 De Lauso Michele Darmstadt M60
7 Hoppe Klaus SG Arheiligen M60
7 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
5 Johannes Norbert Ohne Verein M60
4 Bradley Chris Software AG M60
4 Kirschstein Alfons TV Dieburg M60
3 Junior Dieter Niederkaufungen M60
3 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
2 Dobrunz Gerhard o. V. M60
2 Jung Reiner Georgenhäuser Renntiere M60
2 Schreck Thomas WG Runners M60
1 Berdux Dieter TSG Eppstein M60
1 Kramaric Antun SC Steinberg M60
1 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60


HERREN 70

122 Göhring Heinz LT-Hemsbach M70
112 Becker Helmut SG-Ruhrgas 1929 M70
70 Menzel Karl Heinz KSV Reichelsheim M70
62 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV 03 Wolfskehlen M70
36 Thielen Carlo Triathlon Team Eltville M70
31 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau M70
21 Gensheimer Jochen Ohne Verein Mainz M70
21 Stachelberger Johann TV Goldbach M70
17 Bösler Dirk SKV Sandhofen M70
17 Namendorf Friedhelm BSG Merck M70
16 Beck Hans Joachim TV Alzey M70
15 Steenbakkers Jan o. V. M70
14 Friedrichs Eugen LT BASF M70
13 Zietlow Hans Uwe Dietzenbach M70
11 Zimmer Heribert TV-Laubenheim 1833 e.V. M70
10 Pirngruber Klaus TSG Dossenheim M70
9 Winkelmann Klaus Joachim TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. M70
8 Schroeder Gerhard Spiridon Frankfurt M70


HERREN 80

63 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M80
21 Langmaack Heinz Nowalala Sports Offenbach M80
19 Flach Kalli TV Bad Orb M80
18 Arnold Wolfgang LG Offenbach M80