Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
Endstand: 22.12.2016
143 Büttgens Heidemarlen Oberursel W30
45 Zöller Johanna TUS Griesheim W30
38 Brönner Daniela Läuferherz Darmstadt W30
35 Schreiber Sabrina TV Dieburg W30
31 Spiecker Emma Läuferherz Darmstadt W30
28 Lippert Esther TUS Griesheim W30
25 Gönsch Iris Triateam Giessen W30
25 Larez de Weidner Alnevys Juwelir W30
21 Berger Sina SKG Stockstadt W30
21 Blumör Simone o.V. W30
21 Köcher Marina LG Odenwald W30
21 Krah Tamara TUS Griesheim W30
21 Le Floch Fannie BSG Merck W30
21 Mienert Maike LG Rüsselsheim W30
21 Müller Sylvie ASC Darmstadt W30
21 Volkmuth Carina TV Großostheim W30
21 Hegewald Anne TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
19 Gruchula Jasmin TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
19 Lipprandt Frauke Ragna Freiburg W30
19 Hildt Clara USC Bochum W30
19 Miekley Britta Darmstadt W30
18 Melzer Henriette Läuferherz Darmstadt W30
18 Schüler Nadia o.V. W30
18 Wagner Nicole TV Trebur W30
18 Zöller Katharina TUS Griesheim W30
18 Burkhardt Sophie LG Friedberg W30
17 Hawlitscheck Anna Lisa Usinger TSG W30
17 Meyer Jessica TSV Herdecke W30
17 Schmidt Selina Messler Runners W30
17 Hock Annika ABC Ludwigshafen W30
16 Junge Friederike TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
16 Rivoal Anais Club Athelik W30
16 Schramek Jaqueline TAV Eppertshausen W30
16 Weiße Heike o.V. W30
16 Wetzel Andrea Hügelhoppers Odenwald W30
16 Gieser Laura LG VFL SSG Bensheim W30
15 Behringer Noelle TUS Griesheim W30
15 Kelch Marina DSW Da. W30
15 Poth Alessa SG Ueberau W30
15 Gieser Leonie LG VFL SSG Bensheim W30
14 Franke Julia Radteam Neu Isenburg W30
14 Hansmann Anna Sophie o.V. W30
14 Hilgenberg Mareike o.V. W30
14 Schweitzer Leonie Alfred Delp W30
14 Sarajski Liliane TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
13 Brehm Barbara TV Groß Umstadt W30
13 Euler Tatjana Alfred Delp W30
13 Reeg Alexandra SC Güttersbach W30
13 Stock Belinda LG Eintracht FfM W30
13 Graf Sabine ABC Ludwigshafen W30
12 Kahng Jin Darmstadt W30
12 Kolke Nadine o.V. W30
12 Ober Kerstin Marathonprojekt DA W30
12 Scholl Lina o.V. W30
12 Koser Jasmin ABC Ludwigshafen W30
11 Gimbel Franziska BSG Merck W30
11 Göckeritz Therese o.V. W30
11 Keinert Anna Maria MTG Mannheim W30
10 Fischer Simone LG BEC W30
9 Jonetzek Verena LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
9 Kierstein Annika o.V. W30
9 Heil Annika TUS Griesheim W30
8 Barthelme Isabelle SC Steinberg W30
8 Metzler Birgit LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
8 Wellbrock Anna Dieburg W30
8 Finzer Jasinta DJK Käfertal W30
7 Koob Karina KSG Brandau W30
7 Wopp Nadine TV Windek W30
7 Hallstein Katja FitKid Weiterstadt W30
6 Hiester Jutta o.V. W30
6 Schneider Susanne Dieburg W30
6 Wernecke Sandra o.V. W30
5 Andrade Gabrik Jasmin Groß Umstadt W30
5 Bahr Yvonne o.V. W30
4 Hartel Ann Katrin X Boner W30
4 Hartmann Jana LG Mörfelden Walldorf W30
4 Sales Fabrienne Die faulen W30
3 Mandl Mercedes Die faulen W30
3 Stal Ela o.V. W30
2 Pankova Ekaterina o.V. W30
1 Fleischer Steffi o.V. W30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
131 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W40
71 Hechler Heike TV Hergershausen W40
63 Rechel Alexandra BSG Sparkasse DA W40
41 Schröder Nicole o.V. W40
40 Wassiluk Petra Team Main Lauf Cup W40
35 Stapp Kathrin TV Groß Zimmern W40
33 Denzer Mona TV Dieburg W40
29 Herzog Annette LG Rüsselsheim W40
28 Lubecki Tina Ich geb alles W40
25 Lackner Christine LT Mannheim W40
21 Kessler Gesa TUS Griesheim W40
21 Martens Vera TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W40
21 Weber Ayseguel LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
19 Flath Sandy Sport Coach W40
19 Lefort Marina BSG Merck W40
19 Schütz Nicole Weiterstadt W40
19 Wolf Sabine TCEC Mainz W40
19 Kriewald Sabine Reichelsheim W40
18 Bel Irene LG BSN W40
18 Jehn Claudia Marathonprojekt DA W40
18 Sacher Melanie TV Heubach W40
18 Schmahl Stefanie o.V. W40
18 Soleymani Claudia o.V. W40
18 Bori Inga LT Egelsbach W40
17 Mai Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
17 Martinez Alvarez Olga Darmstadt W40
17 Müller Astrid TSG Bad König W40
17 Neiss Annette TUS Rüsselsheim W40
17 Schledt Simone TAV Eppertshausen W40
17 Stubbe Astrid TUS Griesheim W40
17 Taubert Karin Saulheimer Gazelle W40
16 Blume Katja TSV Wolfskehlen W40
16 Bolbas Iryna Dieburg W40
16 Freiberg Stefanie Marathonprojekt Da. W40
16 Freitag Claudia SV Traisa W40
16 Leibküchler Marta BSG Merck W40
16 Zietlow Irina Offenbacher LC W40
15 Bokeloh Susanne LG Langen W40
15 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W40
15 Horn Claudia TV Groß Umstadt W40
15 Kiefer Miriam SC Steinberg W40
14 Burlon Anja Dieburg W40
14 Fidler Lehn Allison BSG Merck W40
14 Heilmann Sonja TV Eppelheim W40
13 Müller Annette TV Dieburg W40
12 Dreyer Dörte o.V. W40
12 Schad Viola o.V. W40
12 Skwara Ilona Dieburg W40
11 Bliki Keller Ann o.V. W40
11 Nemeth Krisztina Danubius W40
11 Sittauer Mira o.V. W40
11 Weigel Angi LT Fischbachtal W40
10 Arndt Katja Johanna o.V. W40
10 Hok Claudia o.V. W40
10 Peter Sonja X Boner W40
9 Egenolf Antje LC Olympia W40
9 Eller Birgit TSV Rot W40
9 Neubarth Sandra o.V. W40
8 Hegenberg Stefanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
7 Paletschek Ingrid o.V. W40
6 Best Nicole TV Groß Gerau W40
5 Serr Heidi TG Rüsselsheim W40
4 Hohmann Kerstin o.V. W40
3 Meyer Birgit TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W40
2 Hock Doris o.V. W40
1 Bachmann Nicole o.V. W40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
147 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W50
106 Scholl Anette Judith TSV o5 Rot W50
99 Kindl Evi Ski und Snow Pfungstadt W50
56 Bartsch Heike BSG Merck W50
52 Klein Gudrun SKG Bensheim Zell W50
51 Klink Petra BSG Sparkasse DA W50
50 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W50
48 Müller Carmen LG BEC W50
41 Schaudig Susanne SV Tricity Darmstadt e.V. W50
41 Ziebart Simone VFL Münster W50
37 Grimm Maren DSW Darmstadt W50
29 Bär Ursula SC Sandbach W50
28 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
21 Hofmann Petra Tria Da W50
21 Seim Gabriele TUS Griesheim W50
19 Blatz Regina TUS Griesheim W50
19 Hock Stefanie BSG Merck W50
19 Huckestein Brigitta LC Schifferstadt W50
19 Primozic Jana TV Groß Umstadt W50
19 Scheifler Judith LG BSN W50
18 Backes Dagmar SG Arheilgen W50
18 Berg Klaudia TSV Nieder Ramstadt W50
18 Maiwald Katharina Skifreunde Roßdorf W50
18 Wicker Angelika TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W50
18 Ihrig Marion TSV Höchst W50
17 Licht Silvia TV Trebur W50
17 Schoormann Vera TUS Griesheim W50
17 Kötting Beate Schuhhaus Lang W50
16 Lenhard Iris LG BSN W50
16 Ossot Doris SC Steinberg W50
16 Schrädt Astrid TUS Griesheim W50
15 Hecker Nhu TV Babenhausen W50
15 Schock Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W50
15 Stutz Henriette TSV Rot W50
15 Voortman Sybille LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
14 Gruber Andrea TV Rheinau W50
14 Klabunde Michaela BSG Merck W50
14 Wolter Gabi TV Groß Zimmern W50
13 Gnadl Brigitte o.V. W50
13 Pollag Maria DJK Käfertal W50
13 Schäfer Sabine o.V. W50
12 Adam Karin LT Fischbachtal W50
12 Winkler Annette DJK Käfertal W50
11 Isheim Annette Frankfurt W50
11 Klima Monika LT Ober Ramstadt W50
10 Krawietz Ute SV Mörlenbach W50
9 Siefert Heike SC Güttersbach W50
8 Donnerstag Barbara Rad Team Neu Isenburg W50
8 Fischer Katinka LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
7 Dahl Maria Regina o.V. W50
6 Möller Kerstin LT Fischbachtal W50
6 Schart Ulla LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
5 Bitsch Doris KSG Brandau W50
5 Grieser Jutta LT Lorsch W50
4 Sehl Heidi o.V. W50
3 Kummer Sylvia Andrea Laufseminare in Deutschland W50
2 Jung Brigitte LT Wolfskehlen W50
1 Peters Irina TV Lorsbach W50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
144 Roth Ruth TV Rheinau W60
126 Lammers Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
77 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W60
21 Strik Rie-Jeanne Team Erdinger W60
19 Back Gabriele TV Bad Schwalbach W60
19 Gawenat Ingrid KSG Brandau W60
19 Krebs Annette TV Hergershausen W60
18 Jährling Sigrid KSG Brandau W60
18 Unseld Gabriele Hanau W60
18 Keinert Gabriele DJK Käfertal W60
17 Hack Hanne LT Kiedrich W60
17 Ertl Marion LG BEC W60
16 Jung Kornelia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W60
15 Spiegel Marlies TV Hergershausen W60
14 Baltes Elfi LC Olympia Wiesbaden W60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
118 Beck Sigrid Biorunner Rhein Main W70
105 Risch Karin Algemarin - Team SV Traisa W70
21 Müller Ute TV Bad Schwalbach W70
21 Walker Helga TV Rheinau W70
21 Ritschel Anja TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
160 Lassig Henri BSG Merck M 30
103 Damy Sambata Alamo TV Hergershausen M 30
88 Ötztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
63 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
38 Bienert Sebastian LG BSN M 30
37 Pfister Andre BSG Merck M 30
36 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
33 Vossel Nils TUS Griesheim M 30
32 Gertig Manfred BSG Merck M 30
31 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M 30
29 Honza Rene Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
27 Weber Jürgen ABB Cables M 30
25 Schreiber Felix VFL Münster M 30
24 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M 30
21 Babsa Tilahun Spiridon FfM M 30
21 Scott Tobi OLV Steinberg M 30
21 Skalsky Martin LG Rüsselsheim M 30
21 Sudowe David Essen M 30
20 Keiter Norman o.V. M 30
19 Hauf Sebastian TV Trebur M 30
19 Huckestein Simon SG Wenden M 30
19 Kolev Velizar Darmstedt M 30
19 Mach Thomas DHL M 30
19 Parnitzke Januar BSG Commerzbank M 30
19 Remy Guellaume Club Athletik M 30
19 Steinmetz Joshua VFL Münster M 30
19 Reichel Horst DSW Darmstadt M 30
18 Eckenfels Magnus Stimmel - Sports ev M 30
18 Plößer Patrick Algemarinteam SV Traisa M 30
18 Trzewik Fabian Fanclub schwedischer Studentinnen M 30
18 Zillig Ruben LG VFL SSG Bensheim M 30
17 Becker Stefan Bensheim M 30
17 Frischhorn Konrad o.V. M 30
17 Stücher Matthias DSW Darmstadt M 30
16 Becker Benjamin TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
16 Jenne Fabian SG Wenden M 30
16 Le Nedic Michael Club Athletik M 30
16 Müller Stefan Radsport 360 Racingteam M 30
16 Scherger Dominik Laufteam Mainmetall M 30
16 Tiburski Timo VFL Freudenstadt M 30
16 Pieckowicz Marlin o.V. M 30
15 Fruoh Basel Republik am Schlangensee M 30
15 Härter Sven Eintracht FfM Tria. M 30
15 Hellwig Boris BSG Merck M 30
15 Hoppe Marc LT. Fischbachtal M 30
15 Petry Keanu SC Steinberg M 30
15 Rittgen Januar Wiesbaden M 30
15 Schmitt Raphael TV Trebur M 30
15 Trudrung Brandon o.V. M 30
15 Weber Daniel TV Zeilhard M 30
14 E-Maki Karim LG Friedberg M 30
14 Hupel Moritz Team Schuhhaus Lang M 30
14 Kühne Alexander LT Darmstadt M 30
14 Treusch Okiver DSW Darmstadt M 30
14 Weichsel Felix TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
13 Dehmer Tobias Trainingsrausch M 30
13 Hartig Tobias Eintracht M 30
13 Hochheimer Jens MTV Kronberg M 30
13 Junkert Nikolai TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
13 Ruser Valentin Runn 4 Lotti M 30
13 Steinmetz Armin Republik am Schlangensee M 30
13 Hörbert Marcel TV Zeilhard M 30
12 Becker Florian Bensheim M 30
12 Hannewald Michael TUS Griesheim M 30
12 Harres Rene o.V. M 30
12 Neumann Christopher Kastellaun M 30
12 Rae Richard TCEC Mainz M 30
12 Silverio Mario Flörsheim M 30
12 Straussner Markus Frankfurt M 30
12 Stählin Oliver Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
11 Achilles Andreas Republik am Schlangensee M 30
11 Guns Joris o.V. M 30
11 Pajala Tommi Wiesbaden M 30
11 Seemann Januar SV Traisa M 30
10 Feldmann Dominic LG BEC M 30
10 Knowles John Mannheim M 30
10 Lorenzo Guillermo ESOC Tria. Club M 30
10 Ruppert Florian LT Unterreichenbach M 30
10 Schäfer Bastian TCEC Mainz M 30
10 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M 30
10 Steiner Lukas o.V. M 30
10 Tonillo Jason BSG Merck M 30
9 Gemmerich Johannes TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
9 Haus Björn o.V. M 30
9 Hübner Maximilian FSV Spachbrücken M 30
9 Koschubs Markus SG Stern M 30
9 Petry Kevin SC Steinberg M 30
9 Sattler Alexander Team Skeletor M 30
9 Schreck Paul o.V. M 30
9 Ullrich Michael o.V. M 30
9 Milosic Timo TV Zeilhard M 30
8 Dahl Sebastian TCEC Mainz M 30
8 Ferstel Kay o.V. M 30
8 Gerlach Wolfram TV Trebur M 30
8 Süßkind Silvio o.V. M 30
8 Vollweiter Daniel SSC Pfungstadt M 30
7 Braun Marco o.V. M 30
7 Dök Riza o.V. M 30
7 Grob Sebastian FSV Spachbrücken M 30
7 Müller Stefan o.V. M 30
7 Sattler Alexander BSG Merck M 30
6 Kreh Matthias TV Groß Umstadt M 30
6 Pätzold Jakob die Schildkröten M 30
6 Roth Paul LG BEC M 30
5 Braun Thomas NTC Hanging M 30
5 Pätzold Johannes die Schildkröten M 30
5 Schäfer Jörg o.V. M 30
5 Schreiner Gregor o.V. M 30
5 Zimmermann Steven DSW Darmstadt M 30
4 Böhm Maximilian o.V. M 30
4 Karch Jan o.V. M 30
4 Winter Erik Gießen M 30
3 Gebhardt Sebastian o.V. M 30
3 Schikora Frederik Dieburg M 30
3 Schreiber Rainer Kalbsches Haus M 30
2 Fuchs Andreas o.V. M 30
2 Schwarz Dennis o.V. M 30
1 Hartmann Felix o.V. M 30
1 Jens Christian LG Eintracht FfM M 30
1 Klump Benjamin BSG Merck M 30
1 Ohmstede Björn o.V. M 30
1 Schaab Oliver o.V. M 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
122 Dietrich Rene LT Roßdorf M40
82 Von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M40
67 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M40
57 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
53 Branke Jürgen Eddersheimer Bahnschrankengeg M40
45 Strosny Rene Modautal M40
39 Heyd Jürgen BSG Merck M40
35 Wehner Thomas Seebach M40
33 Stöver Olaf Iron . . . . M40
29 Köcher Thomas LG Odenwald M40
23 Kleinböhl Helge TSV Wolfskehlen M40
21 Heimel Andreas TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
21 Kikuya Nolege LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
21 Miler Yiri RAC Mlada M40
21 Obst Michael TUS Griesheim M40
21 Schätzlein Torsten o.V. M40
21 Unger Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M40
20 Frühwein Thorsten PVF Münster M40
19 Ascher Jan TV Trebur M40
19 Engemann Ralf TSG Bad König M40
19 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt M40
19 Lehmann Paul Darmstadt M40
19 Rapp Stephan LG VFL SSG Bensheim M40
19 Schraub Markus SF Blau Gelb M40
18 Kaiser Jörg SC Steinberg M40
18 Kunz Heinz Selbstläufer M40
18 Lenneper Jens o.V. M40
18 Lipecki Tim o.V. M40
18 Maier Matthias TSV Wolfskehlen M40
18 Tannenbaum Alexander Mühlheim M40
18 Kärber Jörg AH SV 45 M40
17 Bernhardt Bernd LG Rüsselsheim M40
17 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M40
17 Magyar Peter o.V. M40
17 Tribus Waldemar T-Run M40
17 Hennemann Stefan BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt M40
16 Deike Volker TUS Griesheim M40
16 Doesken Norman TV Rodenbach M40
16 Koppenhöfer Lars DSW Darmstadt M40
16 Poth Matthias SG Ueberau M40
16 Ressel Lars Dieburg M40
16 Röttges Christian o.V. M40
16 Schneider Martin TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
16 Maas Frank MSC Affolterbach M40
15 Blaß Markus LT Fischbachtal M40
15 Mahlmann Jens MTV Kronberg M40
15 Meyer Dirk o.V. M40
15 Schade Alexander Pocoloco Dieburg M40
15 Schaefer Markus Engel M40
15 Schmied Roger Messler Runners M40
15 Sassenfeld Lars LT Egelsbach M40
14 Fleck Thomas o.V. M40
14 Mackenzie Ruaraidm ESOC Tria. Club M40
14 Schimpf Achim TV Mömlingen M40
14 Schledt Dietmar TAV Eppertshausen M40
14 Schremmer Hans Jürgen LT Wallernhausen M40
14 Tauschek-Schmitt Frank o.V. M40
14 Mikosch Klaus TV Groß Umstadt M40
13 Arnim Rene Dieburg M40
13 Dewald Dirk Viernheim M40
13 Lück Martin Bensheim M40
13 Owtschinikow Jörg Marathonprojekt DA M40
13 Reuling Hans Peter TSV Neuenstadt M40
12 Horn Mathias TV Groß Umstadt M40
12 Ohlemüller Roland TV 1888 Reinheim M40
12 Tullo Martin o.V. M40
12 Zimmer Frank Skills 04 Frankfurt M40
11 Braun Falko LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
11 Eustache Markus o.V. M40
11 Gallet Stefane Club Athletik M40
11 Köcher Andreas Läuferherz Darmstadt M40
11 Nguyen Tao Dieburg M40
11 Gerlach Günter LC Michelstadt M40
10 Bäss Jens TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
10 Collmann Lasse o.V. M40
10 Frankfurth Klaus TSV Wolfskehlen M40
10 Weinert Andreas TV Großostheim M40
10 Liersch Michael RSC Monte Kali Neuhof M40
9 Martinez Alvarez Sergio Darmstadt M40
9 Peschke Jörg BSG Merck M40
9 Spuck Dieter BSG Merck M40
9 Yela Carlos LG Rüsselsheim M40
9 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M40
8 Eddins Matthias Team Erdinger M40
8 Meinders Karsten o.V. M40
8 Mühlbauer Mario ADAC Triaclub Gelnhausen M40
8 Urban Martin TSV Wolfskehlen M40
8 Werz Michael o.V. M40
7 Beck Jörn Seeheim M40
7 Gesell Jörg o.V. M40
7 Jourdan Volker BSG Merck M40
6 Hornicek Arndt o.V. M40
6 Kehl Karl Heinz Kelkheim M40
6 Rodriquez Victor o.V. M40
6 Wittig Alex LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
5 Harsch Alex LLG Wonnegau M40
5 Schallus Marc TV Dieburg M40
5 Stubbe Dirk TV Groß Gerau M40
5 Zeimentz Peter o.V. M40
4 Linden Michael o.V. M40
4 Schmitt Rüdiger BSG Merck M40
4 Schöttner Michael LG Rüsselsheim M40
3 Klause Robert Dieburg M40
3 Koch Henry Weck Wurst und Wein M40
3 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M40
3 Liebe Dirk LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
3 Vorneran Hannes Rad Team Neu Isenburg M40
2 Krämer Matthias o.V. M40
2 Kucharczyk Frank SKV Büttelborn M40
1 Kobinger Albert o.V. M40
1 Kröll Thomas TG Rüsselsheim M40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
135 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
80 DJ Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M50
80 Waraus Michael SV-Tricity Darmstadt e.V. M50
63 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
59 Kux Dieter ASC Darmstadt M50
56 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M50
56 Schröder Axel TV Reinheim M50
53 Graine Abdel Läuferherz M50
49 Bertsch Michael LT Fischbachtal M50
46 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M50
39 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
38 Münzer Rudi Mühltal M50
38 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
37 Kirschey Michael o.V. M50
33 Schanz Günter o.V. M50
32 Wilferth Jürgen TV Groß Umstadt M50
28 Zöller Thomas TUS Griesheim M50
25 Schaudig Frank SV-Tricity Darmstadt e.V. M50
21 Beyer Thomas Bickenbach M50
21 Ciesielski Rolf Team Main-Lauf-Cup M50
21 Hinze Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M50
21 Solc Ludek AC Mlada M50
20 Schütz Ralph o.V. M50
20 Walther Jürgen SV Schwimmbad O. Ramstadt M50
19 Dussa Gunnar TSV Ülversheim M50
19 Kostyszyn Manfred TSV Rot M50
19 Ruddakies Uwe TV Neu Isenburg M50
18 De Benedictis Paolo SG Hattersheim M50
18 Fernandes Philippe Club Athletik M50
18 Mürb Bernd TV Rheinau M50
18 Stoll Christian TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
17 Fengler Matthias TUS Griesheim M50
17 Hoffmann Bernd TSV Wolfskehlen M50
17 Lukac - Zuscin Kar LC Michelstadt M50
16 Bekavac Ante Altes Wasserwerk M50
16 Coy Guido Dieburg M50
16 Grohmann Hans SC Güttersbach M50
16 Kimmel Michael Dreieich M50
16 Krzywik Raimund LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach M50
16 Teßnow Hans Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
15 Borsch Alexander DSW Darmstadt M50
15 Heck Andreas TG Bornheim M50
15 Herr Curt TV Ober Mörlen M50
15 König Matthias SSG Langen M50
15 Müller Christoph Sinn M50
15 Prinz Volkmar o.V. M50
14 Heid Christian Radteam Neu Isenburg M50
14 Szczuka Thomas LG Offenbach M50
14 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M50
13 Büchner Michael TV Brühl M50
13 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
13 Manthei Christoph Sanitätshaus M50
13 Meuser Ulrich o.V. M50
13 Müller Rolf SG Sandbach M50
13 Pineiro Juan ESOC Tria. Club M50
12 Kucharski Andrzej o.V. M50
12 Rübenkönig Michael SOS Kinderdörfer M50
12 Sistermanns Elmar LG Mörfelden - Walldorf M50
12 May Thorsten TV Groß Umstadt M50
11 Bärwalde Ralf VFS Rödermark M50
11 Fleischer Dietmar o.V. M50
11 Klein Carl Peter Seeheim M50
11 Pommeranz Jörg LG Riedstadt M50
11 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
11 Zimmermann Matthias MTG Mannheim M50
11 Rupp Reiner LGO / KSV Reichelsheim M50
10 Hitzel Jürgen Rödermark M50
10 Kleckers Thomas o.V. M50
10 Schürr Christian o.V. M50
10 Schmaus Michael FV Mümling Crumbach M50
9 Bönig Matthias Team Erdinger M50
9 Deimer Dieter TV Groß Gerau M50
9 Heublein Stefan SV Fischbach M50
9 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M50
9 Riedl Peter Offenbacher LC M50
9 Teichmann Ralf Pfungstadt M50
8 Herbold Stephan o.V. M50
8 Trittler Gerhard TS Kiedrich M50
8 Faust Alfred 1. FC Kaiserslautern M50
7 Schmidt Christian Unger Laufteam M50
7 Siemoneit Karl TV Dieburg M50
7 Thuy Franz Josef o.V. M50
7 Von der Grün Klaus Frankfurt M50
6 Muhly Klaus RSC Reinheim M50
6 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim M50
6 Schwartling Peter SV Geinsheim M50
6 Theis Mike VFL Münster M50
6 Jannasch Andreas Reinheim M50
5 Adlon Ralph o.V. M50
5 Haup Marcus DJK Flörsheim M50
5 Wilfert Jürgen TV Groß Gerau M50
5 Theil Alexander SV 45 Reinheim M50
4 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen Pfalz M50
4 Klein Stefan Dieburg M50
4 Korth Bernd Laufseminare- in- Deutschland M50
4 Muth Jürgen Offenbacher LC M50
4 Tramberend Dirk Altheim M50
4 Meisel Martin SV 45 Reinheim M50
3 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
3 Krüger Wolfgang TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
3 Wagner Thomas o.V. M50
2 Kredel Helmut Spiridon FfM M50
2 Lackner Wolfgang LT Mannheim M50
1 Krutz Ralf LT Darmstadt M50
1 Welsch Michael SV Griedelbach M50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
152 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
113 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
61 Kolb Werner TV Dieburg M60
59 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M60
55 Dittrich Joachim LT Hemsbach M60
44 Becker Helmut SG - Ruhrgas 1929 M60
44 Hanisch Volker TV Dieburg M60
42 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
39 Neumann Rainer TSG Wixhausen M60
33 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau M60
32 Eichinger Gregor o.V. M60
31 Stelzer Ralf Groß Zimmern M60
28 Blumenstein Heinrich LT Weiterstadt M60
28 Tresser Wolfgang Roßdorf M60
24 Kajnath Herbert TV Dreieichenhain M60
22 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
21 Alt Rudolf Worms M60
21 Baus Gerhard ABC Ludwigshafen M60
21 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M60
21 Hoppe Klaus SG Arheilgen M60
21 Köstner Horst FC Olympia Lampertheim M60
21 Schüttler Wilhelm TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Reuteler Erich OBI M60
19 Seipel Axel TUS Griesheim M60
19 Semmel Peter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Rochau Lothar LAV Halenzia M60
18 Meiser Rudolf Germania Schwanheim M60
18 Schneider Richie o.V. M60
18 Schraub Fridbald TV Ober Mörlen M60
18 Strack Thilo TSV Cappel M60
17 Grimm Horst Freiwillige Feuerwehr M60
17 Marx Bernhardt Germania Schwanheim M60
17 Walter Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
17 Schulte Helmut LC Michelstadt M60
16 Kohlbacher Helmut o.V. M60
16 Maccioni Silvano SC Steinberg M60
16 Werner Jürgen TV Bad Schwalbach M60
15 Hofmeister Rainer o.V. M60
15 Koch - Wöhlte Roland o.V. M60
14 Donsbach Werner o.V. M60
14 Frey Karl Heinz TSV Wolfskehlen M60
14 Kaiser Uli o.V. M60
14 Wiesenäcker Arnold SSC Hanau Rodenbach M60
14 Engle James USV Michigan M60
13 Bender Willi o.V. M60
13 Jung Günther TV Waldstrasse M60
13 Karb Karl Heinz Worms M60
13 Krumbacher Erich LG Muli M60
13 Lehr Bernhard SC Steinberg M60
12 Schnepf Jürgen SV Seckenheim M60
12 Homfeld Hans Jürgen TV 1846 Groß Gerau M60
11 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M60
11 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
11 Schreck Thomas WG Runners M60
11 Straub Norbert o.V. M60
10 Hofmann-Jarczyk Winfried Briggegiggel M60
10 Hohm Scholl Ottmar o.V. M60
9 Wieder Matthias LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
9 Mink Gerhard LT - HP Hambach M60
8 Hanisch Rüdiger TV Dieburg M60
8 Pöckentrup Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
8 Martin Rainer Bad Dürkheim M60
7 Sackmann Menne TSG Messel M60
7 Schäfer Gereon o.V. M60
6 Gutmann Edgar o.V. M60
6 Rhein Peter TV Fürth M60
5 Hensen Helke LG Mörfelden Walldorf M60
5 Lannert Werner LC Michelstadt M60
5 Prenzel Lutz Blue Wicking M60
4 Barth Gerhard SG Stern Mannheim M60
4 Kleinschmidt Hellmut Spiridon FfM M60
3 Wellbrock Joachim Dieburg M60
2 Pretsch Werner KSG Brandau M60
2 Teutsch Friedrich TSG Dossenheim M60
1 Hof M60
1 Öhmke Rüdiger KSG Brandau M60
1 Zimmermann Peter LF Naheland M60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
171 Göhring Heinz LT Hemsbach M70
148 Otto Bernd Darmstadt M70
141 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M70
48 Hastenteufel Hermann Mosbach M70
35 Schoormann Herbert LG BEC M70
34 Langmaack Heinz o.V. M70
25 Rippel Walter LG Mörfelden Walldorf M70
21 Elsner Roland LG BEC M70
21 Frieske Erich BG Darmstadt M70
21 Meixner Dieter 1. FC Kaiserslautern M70
21 Zeh Ernst SKV Mörfelden M70
21 Hube Erwin TV Schwetzingen M70
21 Wenz Gerhard TV 1846 Groß Gerau M70
19 Zietlow Hans Uwe Ditzenbach M70
18 Hahn Manfred VFL Münster M70
18 Mötz Dieter SV Griedelbach M70
18 Pößiger Roland LGO/KSV Reichelsheim M70
17 Ertl Laszlo LG BEC M70
16 Mundt Harald LG Rüsselsheim M70
16 Walter Dieter TV Rheinau M70
16 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M70
14 Steenbakkers Jan LF Naheland M70
13 Dankmeier Wilfried o.V. M70
12 Luley Volker Ginnheimer LT M70
10 Fügen Adolf SC Mörlenbach M70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
21 Schröder Gerhard Spiridon Frankfurt M80