Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
Stand: 02.01.2016
159 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W30
89 Büttgens Heidemarlen o.V. W30
63 Krah Tamara TUS Griesheim W30
35 Beck Susanne BSG Merck W30
33 Wagner Nicole TV Trebur W30
32 Böttcher Jenna Ober Ramstadt W30
24 Schreiber Sabrina TV Dieburg W30
23 König Bettina o.V. W30
22 Heid Nadina BSG Merck W30
21 Hartmann Clara SG Egelsbach W30
21 Jährling Julia KSG Brandau W30
21 Pieper Julia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
21 Rexhäuser Stefanie ASC Darmstadt W30
21 Stephan Kerstin LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
21 Tertsch Lisa ASC Darmstadt W30
19 Benda Sabine o.V. W30
19 Klemm Ulrike o.V. W30
19 Pfeffer Fraucke TSG Messel W30
19 Ritzel Lena VFL Marburg W30
19 Sanz Elena LV Brechen W30
19 Schmitt Natascha LG Eintracht Frankfurt W30
19 Mensch Eva Kalbsches Haus W30
18 Blumör Simone o.V. W30
18 Halter Kathrin SV Nikar Heidelberg W30
18 Lehnert Sonja LLG Wonnegau W30
18 Lipprandt Frauke Hamburg W30
18 Miller Justina o.V. W30
18 Weiler Andrea o.V. W30
18 Bahr Yvonne KSG Brandau W30
17 Briger Pia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
17 Gruchala Jasmin TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
17 Haprich Esther Rodgau W30
17 Poth Alessa SG Ueberau W30
17 Rudolf Christina LT Alte Säcke W30
17 Schmid Denise ASC Darmstadt W30
16 Achenbach Svenja TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
16 Bauer Stephie LG Rüsselsheim W30
16 Brewitz Ketharina o.V. W30
16 Haub Irina DJK Flörsheim W30
16 Lubecki Tina o.V. W30
16 Pfeifer Sandra o.V. W30
16 Ritter Susanne o.V. W30
16 Rupp Jasmin ASC Darmstadt W30
16 Schüler Nadia o.V. W30
16 Wälzlein Cathrin TUS Griesheim W30
15 Achilles Andrea o.V. W30
15 Gieser Leonie LG VfL / SSC Bensheim W30
15 Knack Claudia BSG Merck W30
15 Nazar Margareth o.V. W30
15 Richter Nadine TUS Griesheim W30
15 Senßfelder Sina SKV Büttelborn W30
15 Spiecker Emma TV Alsbach W30
14 Donig Silke o.V. W30
14 Lippert Esther TUS Griesheim W30
14 Rezic Martina Siegen W30
14 Sommer Svenja TV Groß Zimmern W30
14 Wetzel Andrea Odenwald W30
13 Baldus Maike TV Reinheim W30
13 Barthelme Isabelle SC Steinberg W30
13 Bechtold Katharina o.V. W30
13 Vaak Frances o.V. W30
13 Wagner Verena o.V. W30
12 Demers Daria o.V. W30
12 Gattki Stephanie o.V. W30
12 Howorka Nina ASC Darmstadt W30
12 Lindig Jessica ASC Darmstadt W30
12 Sarajski Liliane LG Eintracht Frankfurt W30
11 Larez De Weidner Alnevys o.V. W30
11 Marscalkiewicz Juliane o.V. W30
11 Marx Stefanie LG Mörfelden Walldorf W30
11 Müller Corinna o.V. W30
11 Rasche Johanna LG Osnabrück W30
10 Da Silva Virginia Aubergenville W30
10 Hartel Ann Katrin o.V. W30
10 Hodgett Carolyn MTG Mannheim W30
10 Maier Lisa o.V. W30
9 Helbig Lena o.V. W30
9 Meise Celine FES Pfungstadt Sport LK Q3 W30
8 Binisik Elsa ASC Darmstadt W30
8 Kleinschmidt Melanie o.V. W30
8 Madsen Sigrid TV Dieburg W30
8 Ritter Carolin o.V. W30
7 Kratz Vanessa DJK Käfertal Waldhof W30
7 Seiwald Anke Goetheschule W30
6 Brand Carina Mannheim W30
6 Lindig Jessica ASC Darmstadt W30
5 Hartl Beate o.V. W30
5 Jung Mareike o.V. W30
4 Bienert Jana o.V. W30
4 Pons Stephanie o.V. W30
3 Bienert Nele o.V. W30
3 Guzy Clarissa o.V. W30
3 Kahl Josephine FES Pfungstadt Sport LK Q3 W30
2 Hamm Nicole LT Dieburg W30
2 Körtge Kathleen TG Rüsselsheim W30
2 Späth Laura TSV Pfungstadt W30
1 Geb Ann Katrin VFL Münster W30
1 Hallstein Katja Fitkid Weiterstadt W30
1 Kleinschmidt Anna TUS Hornau W30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
193 Grimm Maren Software AG W40
137 Hechler Heike TV Hergershausen W40
101 Rechel Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W40
45 Heid Nadine BSG Merck W40
34 Hartmann Petra TV Hergershausen W40
33 Schepp Heidi TV Dieburg W40
31 Marckwardt Doris o.V. W40
31 Bartsch Heike BSG Merck W40
28 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W40
28 Sauerwein Heike o.V. W40
28 01.05.2015 Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
26 Weyand Anja Frankfurt W40
24 Zietlow Irina o.V. W40
24 Schröder Nicole Reinheim W40
21 Wassiluk Petra Team Ffm. Marathon W40
21 Ulrich Veronika TSG Ehingen W40
21 Staubach Astrid LT Unterreichenbach W40
21 Kummer Sylvia Laufseminare in Deutschland..de W40
21 Grare Florence Aubergenville W40
21 Friedländer - Tiller Katja o.V. W40
19 Hille Claudia SSC Hanau Rodenbach W40
19 Erkel Sylvia Neu Isenburg W40
18 Zehnder Tanja TSV Pfungstadt W40
18 Vogel Sandra Goetheschule W40
18 Löschengruber Kathrin LT Hanau W40
18 Lenhard Iris LG BSN W40
18 Jensen Christina Alzenau W40
18 Geb Nicole VFL Münster W40
17 Werner Anke DSW Darmstadt W40
17 Werner Anke Team Ffm. Marathon W40
17 Tschech Tanja TV Seeheim W40
17 Stapp Kathrin TV Groß Zimmern W40
17 Hiller Katja o.V. W40
17 Heilmann Sonja TV Eppelheim W40
17 Hasenzahl Marianne TSV Wolfskehlen W40
16 Tilly Anne TV Dieburg W40
16 Kirsten - Hübner Heike o.V. W40
16 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W40
16 Blume Katja o.V. W40
15 Zanger Heike Bad Ems W40
15 Stubbe Astrid LG Rheinfront W40
14 Zender Knorn Daniela TV Trebur W40
14 Steingens Sigrun o.V. W40
14 Herzog Annette LG Rüsselsheim W40
14 Hammann Tanja TUS Griesheim W40
14 Freitag Claudia SV Traisa W40
14 Beidl Sonja SC Steinberg W40
13 Seifert Ulrike TUS Griesheim W40
13 Glock Angelika LG BEC W40
13 Berkner Andrea LTG Eberstadt W40
12 Saettler Claudia Frankfurt W40
12 Ramberger Anette LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
12 Lenhardt Marli TUS Griesheim W40
12 Kiefer Miriam Steinberg W40
12 Höpp Sibylle o.V. W40
12 Grau Steffi o.V. W40
12 Corvinsier Sandrine o.V. W40
11 Neumann Michaela TV Groß Umstadt W40
11 Dell Barstis Barbara LT Bensheim W40
10 Wolter Gabi o.V. W40
10 Pitz Petra o.V. W40
9 Wolff Alexandra o.V. W40
9 Schneider Nicole LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
8 Strnad Susanne o.V. W40
8 Stolz Lida o.V. W40
8 Schock Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W40
8 Miwwig Christiane WG Runners W40
7 Schönweitz Ruth o.V. W40
7 Lackner Christine LT Mannheim W40
7 Kablitz Kerstin o.V. W40
6 Sicker Ute o.V. W40
6 Ruff Sabine Odenwald W40
6 Massco Alexandra o.V. W40
5 Simons Barbara o.V. W40
5 Grieser Jutta LT Lorsch W40
4 Hahmann Heike o.V. W40
3 Konrad Yvonne o.V. W40
3 Belka Bianca o.V. W40
2 Peter Sonja o.V. W40
2 Oelmez Nurdan TUS Griesheim W40
1 Kiefel Yvonne o.V. W40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
189 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W50
117 Blatz Regina TUS Griesheim W50
58 Ziebart Simone VFL Münster W50
56 Klink Petra BSG Sparkasse DA W50
55 Scholl Anette Judith Mannheim W50
47 Schrädt Astridt TUS Griesheim W50
39 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W50
37 Leventic Schaller Emilia o.V. W50
35 Berg Klaudia LT Darmstadt W50
34 Ihrig Marion TSV Höchst W50
33 Jarczyk Gudrun o.V. W50
32 Hauschild Regina TV Dieburg W50
31 Adam Karin LT Fischbachtal W50
31 Müller Carmen LG BEC W50
26 Spiegel Marlies TV Hergershausen W50
19 Gärtner Elke LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
19 Kampfmann Regina LF Rothengrund W50
19 Schormann Vera TUS Griesheim W50
19 Seibert Petra Spiridon Ffm. W50
18 Falkhausen Christine TV Seeheim W50
18 Gölz Sabine o.V. W50
18 Krüger Regina LT Lorsch W50
18 Schulze Heike o.V. W50
18 Tilly Birgit o.V. W50
17 Kapala Ingeborg KSV Klein Rohrheim W50
17 Licht Silvia TV Trebur W50
17 Schmitt Gaby TSG Münster W50
17 Seim Gabriele TUS Griesheim W50
17 Wagner Constanze Laufreport . de W50
16 Davidowicz Petra LT Hemsbach W50
16 Hauke Ute o.V. W50
16 Mirmortozavi Fariba Frankfurt W50
16 Reiniger Pointner Dorothee LTG Eberstadt W50
16 Stein Waltraud TV Dieburg W50
16 Bitsch Doris KSG Brandau W50
15 Falscene Karin TV Babenhausen W50
15 Gaul Susanne o.V. W50
15 Maiwald Katharina Roßdorf W50
15 Stoll Ulrike TG Naurod W50
14 Hotz Wagenblatt Agnes TSV 05 Rot W50
14 Schäfer Lubow TSV Roth W50
14 Schlosser Martina SGV Köppern W50
14 Siemko Carmen o.V. W50
14 Watschke Edeltraud LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
13 Conrad Edeltrud TV Großwallstadt W50
13 Donnerstag Barbara o.V. W50
13 Layer Birgit LT Lorsch W50
12 Heinrich Elena LT Wolfskehlen W50
12 Niesner Helga KSV Reichelsheim W50
12 Rabanus Ulrike o.V. W50
12 Werz Brigitte o.V. W50
11 Haller Renate o.V. W50
10 Klima Monika LT Ober Ramsatdt W50
9 Bolle Daniela LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
9 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
8 Ansorge Carola o.V. W50
8 Wessendorf Sonja o.V. W50
6 Hoefer Bettina TV Laubenheim W50
5 Seifert Monique MTV Kronberg W50
4 Baltes Elfie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
2 Strik Rie-Jeanne o.V. W50
1 Bless Gudrun o.V. W50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
202 Lammers Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
122 Risch Karin LG BEC W60
37 Fischer Liane TV Dieburg W60
34 Roth Ruth TV Rheinau W60
19 Back Gabriele TV Bad Schwalbach W60
19 Held Gunda o.V. W60
18 Krebs Annette TV Hergershausen W60
18 Winkelmann Renate TV Laubenheim W60
18 Lichtel Ingrid Alzenau W60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
126 Kroboth Veronika LG BEC W70
115 Beck Siegrid Biorunner Rhein Main W70
21 Fischer Krauter Ute TSG Heidelberg W70
19 Müller Ute GSV Hohenstein Born W70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
103 Lassig Henri BSG Merck M 30
102 Sambata Alamo Damy TV Hergershausen M 30
94 Kuttich Björn TUS Griesheim M 30
40 Zillig Ruben LG Bens. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
39 Seelinger Jochen o.V. M 30
38 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz M 30
33 Kolev Velizar o.V. M 30
33 Vossel Niels TUS Griesheim M 30
32 Öztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
31 Heidl Markus Laufreport M 30
30 Dröll Martin LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
30 Karliczek Robert o.V. M 30
30 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M 30
29 Plöser Patrick SV Traisa M 30
27 Hoppe Marc LT Fischbachtal M 30
26 Feldmann Dominic SV Traisa M 30
26 Sattler Alexander BSG Merck M 30
25 Le Berre Gregory BSG Merck M 30
25 Piechowicz Marcin o.V. M 30
24 Buss Keijo TUS Griesheim M 30
24 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
24 Meyer Sebastian o.V. M 30
21 Gemmerich Johannes o.V. M 30
21 Kidane David LG Vfl / SSC Bensheim M 30
21 Skalsky Martin LG Rüsselsheim M 30
20 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M 30
19 Boelhauve Alexander LG Bens. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
19 Perleth Sven SC Ostheim M 30
19 Püschel Jasper Flörsheim M 30
19 Denk Steffen TV Groß Zimmern M 30
18 01.05.2015 Björn o.V. M 30
18 Arnold Philipp LG Bens. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
18 Bienert Sebastian LG Bad Soden M 30
18 Eckhardt Christian TSG Klein Ostheim M 30
18 Kummer Moritz LC Olympia Wiesbaden M 30
18 Petry Keanu SC Steinberg M 30
18 Suchy Michal AC Mlada Boleslav M 30
17 Appel Björn Rodgau M 30
17 Dollmann Björn USC Mainz M 30
17 Dornhoff Benjamin TUS Griesheim M 30
17 Eck Mathias o.V. M 30
17 Keßler Filipe o.V. M 30
17 Krezdorn Uli TSG Grünstadt M 30
17 Tesfahiwet Henok LG Odenwald M 30
17 Herdzina Felix LT Gelnhausen M 30
16 Psik Markus o.V. M 30
16 Schäfer Bastian Mainz M 30
15 Gertig Manfred BSG Merck M 30
15 Nuguse Abraham LG Odenwald M 30
15 Riedelsheimer Robin KSG Brandau M 30
15 Schwarz Christoph Software AG M 30
15 Silbach Christoph Goetheschule M 30
15 Wilhelm Michael o.V. M 30
14 Andrieu Julien Athletisme Metz Metropole M 30
14 Fleckenstein Dustin KSG Brandau M 30
14 Kappel Michael Lampertheim M 30
14 Lück Martin o.V. M 30
14 Treusch Oliver Software AG M 30
14 Trukenmüller Kai ASC Darmstadt M 30
14 Winter Erik o.V. M 30
13 Bub Daniel Büttelborn M 30
13 Litters Felix TSV Viernheim M 30
13 Poth Boris o.V. M 30
13 Rat Alexander o.V. M 30
13 Speer Johannes TV Groß Umstadt M 30
13 Weber Jürgen o.V. M 30
12 Barth Matthias TV Groß Umstadt M 30
12 Höpp Patrick o.V. M 30
12 Reil Christopher 1. FC Niedernhausen M 30
12 Steiner Lukas o.V. M 30
12 Schneider Samuel TV Reinheim M 30
11 Anders Lars DSW Darmstadt M 30
11 Bartlik Franz Josef o.V. M 30
11 Burghardt Sven BSG Merck M 30
11 Guns Joris o.V. M 30
11 Witteborg Heiko TUS Griesheim M 30
11 Stöker Andreas RLT Rodgau M 30
10 Fischer Jürgen Michelbach M 30
10 Klotzsch Axel BSG Merck M 30
10 Mendez Rafael BSG Merck M 30
10 Vogler Paul o.V. M 30
10 Wicher Norman o.V. M 30
10 Wilken Björn o.V. M 30
10 Orth Sebastian TGV Schotten M 30
9 Branke Jürgen Eddersheim M 30
9 Gerlach Wolfram Weiterstadt M 30
9 Lenneper Jens o.V. M 30
9 Riley Michael o.V. M 30
9 Schmidl Martin o.V. M 30
9 Schreiber Fernandez Kalbsches Haus M 30
8 Dök Reza o.V. M 30
8 Ferstl Kay o.V. M 30
8 Rudolf Björn LT Alte Säcke M 30
8 Said Rislah Mahmoud Pfungstadt M 30
8 Stix Torsten TV Dieburg M 30
7 Amelsom Daniel LG Odenwald M 30
7 Czernik Daniel Rodgau M 30
7 Glänzel Gunnar Seeheim Jugenheim M 30
7 Heuser Christian o.V. M 30
7 Latzel Andreas LT Alte Säcke M 30
7 Henrich Karl o.V. M 30
6 Klump Benjamin BSG Merck M 30
6 Özgür Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
6 Pierre Lucas Aubergenville M 30
6 Roth Paul LG BEC M 30
6 Schreiber Felix VFL Münster M 30
6 Stadlober Gustl Crumstadt M 30
5 Geist Benjamin TV Groß Zimmern M 30
5 Greth Michael LT Lorsch M 30
5 Jens Christian LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
5 Turnsek Alexander TSV Wolfskehlen M 30
4 Hannewald Michael TUS Griesheim M 30
4 Jährling Tim KSG Brandau M 30
4 Miethe Robert o.V. M 30
3 Baumgartner Marc o.V. M 30
3 Ripper 01.01.2015 TUS Griesheim M 30
3 Staudt Christian o.V. M 30
2 Becker Stefan Schuhhaus Enders M 30
2 Eller Tim SV Traisa M 30
2 Städter Tim LT Alte Säcke M 30
2 Weis Fabian TSG Bad König M 30
1 Demers David o.V. M 30
1 Krapp Christoph FSV Schlierbach M 30
1 Petry Kevin SC Steinberg M 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
124 Baumgartner Heiko SV Tricity Darmstadt M40
76 Frühwein Thorsten Münster M40
72 Branke Jürgen Eddschmer Bahnschranken Geg M40
59 Von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M40
45 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M40
42 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M40
42 Rapp Stephan LG Bens. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M40
42 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M40
41 Roettel Gunther BSG Merck M40
39 Strosny Rene Läuferherz M40
38 Di Lella Alexander Birkenau M40
38 Dietrich Rene LT Roßdorf M40
38 Engemann Ralf LG Odenwald M40
34 Ascher Jan.. TV Trebur M40
32 Dierl Michael o.V. M40
32 Leissle Andreas Reinheim M40
31 Pichl Holger BSG Merck M40
30 Aull Thorsten RLT Rodgau M40
30 Graine Abdel Läuferherz M40
28 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
21 Hollstein Jochen TTC Waldhaus M40
21 Keuchen Erich o.V. M40
21 Löschengruber Sven LT Hanau M40
21 Miler Jiri AC Mlada Boleslav M40
21 Stöver Olaf o.V. M40
20 Kessler Nils o.V. M40
19 Bartetzku Dirk Tria Roßdorf M40
19 Cerych Petr AC Mlada Boleslav M40
19 Dussa Gunnar TSV Ülversheim M40
19 Heimel Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
19 Fitzthum Martin SKG Sprendlingen M40
18 Bausch Markus o.V. M40
18 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M40
18 Fengler Matthias TUS Griesheim M40
18 Krumpholz Dirk LG Brechen M40
18 Lehmann Paul o.V. M40
18 Maier Matthias TSV Wolfskehlen M40
18 Özaykut Heiko TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
18 Stubbe Dirk Groß Gerau M40
18 Koppenhöfer Lars DSW Darmstadt M40
17 Henning Kai Oliver Läuferherz M40
17 Riefer Markus SSC Hanau - Rodenbach M40
17 Schliemann Hans Peter MTV Kronberg M40
17 Spiegel Frank MTV Kronberg M40
17 Ortland Marcus SG Arheilgen Tria M40
16 Freidel Christian SV Traisa M40
16 Köhler Björn Sprendlingen M40
16 Lunkenheimer Mick o.V. M40
16 Mahlmann Jens MTV Kronberg M40
16 Ohlemüller Roland o.V. M40
16 Reiser Jürgen LG Odenwald M40
16 Schäfer Andreas VFL Bensheim M40
16 Uebing Gordon o.V. M40
16 Krause Michael TV Hergershausen M40
15 Czerny Joachim SF Rossdorf M40
15 Fleischhauer Karsten o.V. M40
15 Zimmer Frank Frankfurt M40
14 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M40
14 Felmeden Thomas Frankfurt M40
14 Laisa Filippo o.V. M40
14 Metz Dieter DSW Darmstadt M40
14 Meyer Christoph TV Seeheim M40
14 Prior Bernd BSG Helaba M40
13 Döllinger Karsten RLT Rodgau M40
13 Horn Mathias TV Groß Umstadt M40
13 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M40
13 Magyar Peter o.V. M40
13 Marquardt Rene Triateam Bruchköbel M40
13 Rodehau Nico SV Traisa M40
13 Schiller Thomas MTV Kronberg M40
13 Schremmer Hans Jürgen LT Wallernhausen M40
12 Doesken Norman TV Rodenbach M40
12 Laumann Jens TTC Messel M40
12 Spuck Dieter BSG Merck M40
12 Wilker Michael TV Trebur M40
12 Hinze Holger TV Groß Zimmern M40
11 Harsch Alex 1. FC Kaiserslautern M40
11 Kiefer Holger SC Steinberg M40
11 Kobayashi Takugo LG Mörfelden Walldorf M40
11 Beyer Daniel LTG Eberstadt M40
10 Amrhein Matthias o.V. M40
10 Bönig Matthias TSV Wiebelsbach M40
10 Gonser Martin LTG Eberstadt M40
10 Hollstein M40
10 Kries Thomas TV GG Lorsch M40
10 Mohr Carsten TV Groß Umstadt M40
10 Rötzheim Uli TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
10 Kleinböhl Helge TSV Wolfskehlen M40
9 Bernal Alexander o.V. M40
9 Friederich Patrick o.V. M40
9 Klemm Oliver Flörsheim M40
9 Müller Udo TSG Bad König M40
9 Röttges Christian o.V. M40
9 Spatz Bernd LT Keilberg M40
9 Yela Carlos TG Tria. Rüsselsheim M40
9 Engel Frank BSG Merck M40
8 El-Ghabi Bouzza WG Runners M40
8 Hitzel Jürgen TV Semd M40
8 Kefller Nils Gundernhausen M40
8 Klüwer Arne o.V. M40
8 Poth Matthias SG Ueberau M40
8 Thierolf Armin o.V. M40
8 Wachsmuth Michael o.V. M40
7 Fleck Thomas o.V. M40
7 Hefter Rainer LT Keilberg M40
7 Hübner Mirko o.V. M40
7 Klink Ralf TSV Goddelau M40
7 Krämer Sascha TSG Bad König M40
7 Schallus Marc TV Dieburg M40
7 Schmied Roger TTC Messel M40
6 Foitzik Matthias Dieburg M40
6 Isigkeit Volker TSG Fechenheim M40
6 Reuling Hans Peter TSV Neuenstadt M40
6 Weigel Oliver LT Fischbachtal M40
6 Ziegler Bernd SV Darmstadt 98 M40
6 Tier Ren TV Groß Zimmern M40
5 Almanzar Giovanni o.V. M40
5 Beidl Marc SC Steinberg M40
5 Franz Jürgen TSG Kleinostheim M40
5 Jourdan Volker BSG Merck M40
5 Kallfa Bledar TV Hergershausen M40
5 Scherer Thomas o.V. M40
5 Tegtmeyer Dirk o.V. M40
5 Unfried Leonard o.V. M40
4 Ehlert Frank o.V. M40
4 Elhs Daniel Rodgau M40
4 Freidel Christian SV Traisa M40
4 Hornicek Arndt Gernsheim M40
4 Koch Henry o.V. M40
4 Lang Gunther o.V. M40
4 Niemeyer Stefan o.V. M40
4 Hennemann Stefan BSG Sparkasse M40
3 Appel Marcus o.V. M40
3 Möldner Albert TV Stockheim M40
3 Sanna Giuseppe Marco SC Steinberg M40
3 Skwara Rainer o.V. M40
3 Baas Jan Peter o.V. M40
2 Adlon Ralph o.V. M40
2 Bröll Dirk o.V. M40
2 Eberle Hans Michael o.V. M40
2 Gil Enrique o.V. M40
2 Schade Alexander Dieburg M40
2 Urban Martin TSV Wolfskehlen M40
2 Holförster Martin LTG Eberstadt M40
1 Bauer Hans Peter o.V. M40
1 Grare Eric Aubergenville M40
1 Kempf Klaus SC Steinberg M40
1 Kröll Thomas TG Tria. Rüsselsheim M40
1 Stahr Rainer o.V. M40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
130 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M50
124 Kux Dieter ASC Darmstadt M50
82 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M50
73 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
59 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
57 DJ Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M50
55 Münzer Rudi Mühltal M50
53 Bertsch Michael LT Fischbachtal M50
45 Schröder Axel TV Reinheim M50
44 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M50
41 Zöller Thomas TUS Griesheim M50
38 Haas Sigurd RSC Groß Umstadt M50
38 Krichbaum Peter TUS Griesheim M50
35 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M50
29 Kolb Werner TV Semd M50
26 Schanz Günter Egelsbach M50
25 Siemoneit Karl TV Dieburg M50
23 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M50
23 Rübenkönig Michael o.V. M50
21 Hinze Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M50
21 Schütz Stefan DSW Darmstadt M50
21 Solc Ludek AC Mlada Boleslav M50
21 Velten Lukas TV Rheinau M50
19 Bernd Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M50
19 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe M50
19 Manthei Christoph o.V. M50
19 Schneider Bernd TSG Kleinostheim M50
19 Stoll Christian TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
18 Fürstenhöfer Martin TV Trebur M50
18 Keller Stefan TV Hergershausen M50
18 Ott Roland LC Mengerskirchen M50
18 Ripper Arno LC Michelstadt M50
18 Schmidt Schoormann Karl TUS Griesheim M50
18 Weirich Klaus TSV Friedberg M50
17 Heid Christian o.V. M50
17 Schick Michael o.V. M50
17 Schneider Bienert Thomas o.V. M50
17 Thomas Oliver TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
17 Waraus Michael o.V. M50
16 Basting Jochen o.V. M50
16 Dietrich Rene LT Roßdorf M50
16 Heck Andreas TG Bornheim M50
16 Kimmel Michael Dreieich M50
16 Szczuka Thomas LC Offenbach M50
16 Lukac - Zuscin Karl LC Michelstadt M50
15 Busert Lothar SV Traisa M50
15 Kutscher Manfred Peter o.V. M50
15 Müller Rolf SG Sandbach M50
15 Schulz Matthias SC Oberlahn M50
15 Tessnow Hans Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
14 Gärtner Jürgen TG Hanau M50
14 Hartmann Holger Spachbrücken M50
14 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M50
14 Helfrich Klaus OLV Steinberg M50
14 Hofmeister Rainer o.V. M50
14 Krieger Andreas TV Trebur M50
14 Zimmermann Matthias MTG Mannheim M50
13 Frohmuth Uwe o.V. M50
13 Grimm Thomas Software AG M50
13 Haase Werner VFL Münster M50
13 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
13 Pommeranz Jörg LG Riedstadt M50
13 Von der Grün Klaus Frankfurt M50
12 Basin Stefan Worms M50
12 Bißmann Dieter o.V. M50
12 Fischer Reiner SC Steinberg M50
12 Fischer Georg TUS Griesheim M50
12 Geller Hans Jürgen o.V. M50
12 Walther Jürgen SV Schwimmbad Ober Ramstadt M50
12 Wild Christian Niederdorfelden M50
11 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
11 Blank Meinrad SV Traisa M50
11 Döring Udo Büttelborn M50
11 Euteneuer Georg VFL Münster M50
11 Janssen Frank SG Ueberau M50
11 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
11 Schreck Thomas WG Runners M50
11 Fleischer Dietmar Nussloch M50
10 Elbrecht Heinz o.V. M50
10 Kunz Gerhard Michelstadt M50
10 Riedel Jürgen LG Rüsselsheim M50
10 Spielberg Torsten o.V. M50
10 Trittler Gerhard TS Kiedrich M50
10 Karbstein Matthias TUS Griesheim M50
9 Binzel Erich Mainz M50
9 Fabian Günter LG Rüsselsheim M50
9 Fröhlich Roland TV Groß Zimmern M50
9 Klehr Volker LT Wolfskehlen M50
9 Klein Stephan Dieburg M50
9 Vel M50
8 Duschl Lothar SC Güttersbach M50
8 Krause Werner TV Limburg M50
8 Seibel Joachim o.V. M50
8 Tresser Wolfgang Rossdorf M50
7 Gölz Rudolf o.V. M50
7 Grünewald Thomas o.V. M50
7 Hubl Volker o.V. M50
7 Meixner Gernot o.V. M50
7 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
7 Teutsch Joachim Software AG M50
6 Feick Werner Ueberau M50
6 Graf Udo BSG Merck M50
6 Kuttich Diethelm Offenbach M50
6 Schmauß Michael o.V. M50
6 Tramberend Dirk Altheim M50
5 Hammann Roger TSV Wolfskehlen M50
5 Laukel Georg TV Babenhausen M50
5 Nickels Rudi o.V. M50
5 Schmidt Andreas Dieburg M50
5 Seebacher Mathis RLT Rodgau M50
4 Klink Uwe TV Groß Gerau M50
4 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M50
4 Poppert Thorsten Rodgau M50
4 Reutzel Matthias o.V. M50
4 Stelzer Ralf Bad Schlackenhausen M50
3 Ehrenberger Reinhard TV Bad Rappenau M50
3 Fuchs Wilfried LT Lorsch M50
3 Graf Udo BSG Merck M50
3 Kleckers Thomas o.V. M50
3 Mittnacht Peter TG Rüsselheim M50
3 Petersen Volker TSV Wolfskehlen M50
2 Koch Wölte Roland o.V. M50
2 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
2 Rieke Michael o.V. M50
2 Ritter Klaus o.V. M50
2 Stroh Stefan Neu Isenburg M50
1 Back Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
1 Fischer Günther o.V. M50
1 Lehn Oliver 1. FC Niedernhausen M50
1 Wachsmuth Michael Dieburg M50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
101 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
92 Becker Helmut SG EON Ruhrgas M60
90 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
61 Strack Thilo TSV Cappel M60
60 Seipel Axel TUS Griesheim M60
50 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
50 Kirschstein Alfons TV Dieburg M60
45 Renger Thomas TUS Griesheim M60
42 Dittrich Joachim LT Hemsbach M60
42 Heß Wolfgang TUS Griesheim M60
36 Neubert Heinz TV Trebur M60
36 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M60
34 Hohm Scholl Ottmar Mannheim M60
33 Schulte Helmut LC Michelstadt M60
32 Grimm Horst Feuerwehr Münster M60
32 Kohlbacher Helmut o.V. M60
30 Hofmann Klaus TUS Griesheim M60
30 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
29 Diehl Manfred TSV Höchst M60
28 Tresser Wolfgang Roßdorf M60
27 Blumenstein Heinrich LT Weiterstadt M60
27 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
26 Hanisch Volker TV Dieburg M60
25 Engle James USV Michigan M60
23 Petry Bernd SC Steinberg M60
21 Neumann Rainer TSG Wixhausen M60
21 Reul Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim M60
21 Schüttler Wilhelm TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Berg Walter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Farnung Wilhelm KSV Reichelsheim M60
19 Lannert Werner LC Michelstadt M60
19 Teska Hans Eberhard o.V. M60
19 Werner Jürgen TV Bad Schwalbach M60
19 Berger Olaf KSV Reichelsheim M60
18 Dubberstein Willi LG Rodgau M60
18 Hanisch Rüdiger TV Dieburg M60
18 Marx Bernhard Schwanheim M60
18 Pössiger Roland KSV Reichelsheim M60
18 Riegel Wolfgang RSF M60
17 Blumöhr Heribert Offenbach M60
17 Ehses Stefan LT Fischbachtal M60
17 Krause Werner TV Limburg M60
17 Landes Gerhard Mannheim M60
17 Meiser Rudolf Schwanheim M60
16 Daum Alfred Rödermark M60
16 Kaiser Uli o.V. M60
16 Kircher Erwin TV Dieburg M60
16 Straub Norbert o.V. M60
15 Barth Gerhard SG Stern Mannheim M60
15 Conrath Dieter ESV Bischofsheim M60
15 Ehses Stefan LT Fischbachtal M60
15 Groß Volkmer LG BSN M60
15 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M60
15 Wiesenäcker Arnold SSC Hanau Rodenbach M60
14 Adelmann Christian Lufthansa FRA M60
14 Kajnath Herbert LG Dreieichenhain M60
13 Hahn Manfred VFL Münster M60
13 Hofmann Jarzcyk Winfried o.V. M60
13 Werz Hajo o.V. M60
13 Zietlow Hans Uwe Dietzenbach M60
12 Lindner Günter Oberhausen M60
12 Homfeld Hans Jürgen TV Groß Gerau M60
11 Barranco-Morales Francisco o.V. M60
11 Böker Werner o.V. M60
11 Fröh Wolfgng o.V. M60
10 Rothaug Thomas Obernburg M60
9 Wagishauser Abdullah o.V. M60
9 Walper Gerhard RLT Rodgau M60
8 Baus Werner o.V. M60
8 Drißler Rudolf LT Weisenheim Am Berg M60
8 Göbel Hans Joachim Groß Bieberau M60
8 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau M60
7 Öhmke Rüdiger o.V. M60
6 Schneider Dieter o.V. M60
6 Stange Ralf o.V. M60
5 Pretsch Werner KSG Brandau M60
5 Schneider Dieter SG Stern Mannheim M60
4 Piel Horst Dieter o.V. M60
4 Rök Wolfgang o.V. M60
4 Wolf Erhard Seeheim M60
3 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60
3 Wendlandt Karl Heinz LT Dornheim M60
2 Fischer Theo o.V. M60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
181 Otto Bernd o.V. M70
147 Schoormann Herbert LG BEC M70
112 Hastenteufel Hermann Mosbach M70
81 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M70
63 Frieske Erich Blau Gelb Darmstadt M70
37 Meixner Dieter 1. FCK M70
31 Schreyer Wilhelm LT Heppenheim M70
30 Jäger Otto LC Michelstadt M70
21 Elsner Roland LG BEC M70
21 Schulz Reinhardt RLT Rodgau M70
21 Wagner Klaus LG BSN M70
19 Steenbakkers 01.01.2015 Bad Kreuznach M70
19 Wenz Gerhard TV Groß Gerau M70
18 Gündling Norbert TV Goldbach M70
18 Horn Alfred Spiridon Frankfurt M70
17 Langmaack Heinz Mühlheim M70
17 Schmid Manfred SC Beerfelden M70
16 Flach Kalli Gelnhausen M70
16 Weber Rainer TSV Pfungstadt M70
14 Rippl Walter LG Mörfelden Waldorf M70
14 Winkelmann Klaus TV Laubenheim M70
13 Namendorf Friedhelm BSG Merck M70
12 Mohrstedt Rüdiger Spiridon Frankfurt M70
11 Schon Heinz Norbert o.V. M70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
42 Schröder Gerhard Spiridon Frankfurt M80
-