Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
Stand: 15.12.2014
113 Krah Tamara TUS Griesheim W30
99 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W30
80 Heid Nadine BSG Merck W30
63 Rexhäuser Stefanie PSV Kassel W30
37 Zehnder Tanja TSV Pfungstadt W30
35 Witteborg Kathrin TUS Griesheim W30
27 Flach Sandra o.V. W30
24 Spielberg Michelle o.V. W30
23 Rupp Jasmin ASC Darmstadt W30
21 Friedländer - Tiller Katja o.V. W30
21 Hartmann Clara SG Egelsbach W30
21 Pieper Julia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
21 Richter Nadine TUS Griesheim W30
21 Sterzing Yvonne Heidelberg W30
19 Blumör Simone o.V. W30
19 Droll Silke Viernheim W30
19 Tiersch Krissy o.V. W30
19 Weber Leonie TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
18 Duchemin Natalie o.V. W30
18 Fischer Simone LG BEC W30
18 Hegewald Anne TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
18 Melzer Henriette Maru-Lauf .de W30
18 Wirsing Regina USC Mainz W30
17 Burger Stefanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
17 Esp In Osa Charlotte o.V. W30
17 Hill Dagmar Darmstadt W30
17 Keil Lorena o.V. W30
17 Latzel Tanja o.V. W30
17 Schmid Denise ASC Darmstadt W30
16 Hock Annika Ludwigshafen W30
16 Hofer Christiane SKC Deutsche Bundesbank W30
16 Kiefer Miriam SC Steinberg W30
16 Nazar Margareth o.V. W30
16 Schreiber Lisa Marie o.V. W30
16 Tsokolaeva Darina Neu Isenburg W30
16 Ru W30
15 Beck Susann BSG Merck W30
15 Büttgens Heidemarlen o.V. W30
15 Clow Sara o.V. W30
15 Espinosa Charlotte DSW Darmstadt W30
15 Howorka Nina ASC Darmstadt W30
15 Renschler Nona o.V. W30
14 Danne Nina Königstein W30
14 Gieser Laura LG Ried W30
14 Glock Rebecca TSV Eschollbrücken W30
14 Helbig Lena o.V. W30
14 Kierstein Annika o.V. W30
14 Strebelow Christin SV Traisa W30
14 Wälzlein Cathrin TUS Griesheim W30
13 Briger Pia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
13 Wenzel Susanna TUS Griesheim W30
13 Wernecke Sandra o.V. W30
13 Zimmer Rena o.V. W30
12 Brehm Barbara TV Groß Umstadt W30
12 Gieser Leoni LG Ried W30
12 Kurt Karolina o.V. W30
12 Steffenhagen Diana ASC Darmstadt W30
11 Bischof Tamara TUS Griesheim W30
11 Hallstein Katja Fitt - Kid Weiterstadt W30
11 Risse Constanze LG Ried W30
11 Sarajski Liliane TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
11 Seel Katharina Ludwigshafen W30
10 Hein Pauline TV Rendel W30
10 Strunz Klara Frankfurt W30
9 Halter Kathrin Heidelberg W30
9 Hoefer Rebecca TV Laubenheim W30
9 Langer Kirsten o.V. W30
9 Vollweiter Simone Pfungstadt W30
8 Glatki Stefanie o.V. W30
8 Weizenegger Aja o.V. W30
8 Wendt Claudia LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
7 Prenzel Nina o.V. W30
7 Stock Belinda Frankfurt W30
6 Kube Carmen TV Crumsatdt W30
6 Marx Stefanie LG Mörfelden Walldorf W30
6 Petry Leonore Ludwigshafen W30
4 Geis Miriam Eintracht Frankfurt W30
4 Körtge Kathleen Rüsselsheim W30
3 Röblitz Victoria LG BEC W30
3 Tamajo Perez Tanja o.V. W30
2 May Sabine Ingelheim W30
2 Spamer Yvette Neu Isenburg W30
1 Selleng Jasna Geinsheim W30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
131 Hechler Heike TV Hergershausen W40
112 Grimm Maren Software AG W40
94 Freitag Claudia LT Darmstadt W40
60 Werner Anke Software AG W40
52 Freiberg Stefanie Software AG W40
42 Behrens Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W40
33 Schoormann Vera TUS Griesheim W40
29 Hasenzahl Marianne TSV Wolfskehlen W40
26 Beidl Sonja SC Steinberg W40
25 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W40
21 Heers Gesa Michelstadt W40
21 Ulrich Veronika Neu Isenburg W40
21 Wassiluk Petra Team BMW W40
19 Baumgartner Stefanie LT Eberstadt W40
19 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W40
19 Grygosch Sigrid Team BMW W40
19 Heese Carmen TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W40
19 Löschengruber Kathrin LT Hanau W40
19 Van den Boom elke o.V. W40
18 Baumann Silvia o.V. W40
18 Hepp Simona KSG Brandau W40
18 Judt Antje LG Langen W40
18 Martens Vera TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W40
18 Reichwein - Auer Sabine TV Groß Umstadt W40
17 Hepp Frauke o.V. W40
17 Janke Simone SSC Karlsruhe W40
17 Kunkelmann Anja LG Odenwald W40
17 Neiß Annette TUS Rüsselsheim W40
17 Heilmann Sonja TV Eppelheim W40
16 Lechner Edith LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
16 Saalmann Petra TSV Cappel W40
15 Bischof Petra TUS Griesheim W40
15 Jüttner Uta o.V. W40
15 Keßler Jill TV Trebur W40
15 Prüfer Christiane Mainz W40
14 Eisenhut Karin Neu Isenburg W40
14 Schepp Heidi TV Dieburg W40
14 Zietlow Irina Offenbach W40
13 Binz Jacqueline SKC Deutsche Bundesbank W40
13 Engelke Astrid LG BEC W40
13 Fuchs Paola LT Lorsch W40
13 Hammann Tanja TUS Griesheim W40
13 Maiwald Kathrina Roßdorf W40
13 Müller Wenzel Beate TUS Griesheim W40
12 01.05.2014 Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
12 Berkner Andrea LTG Eberstadt W40
12 Kummer Sylvia Andrea Laufseminare in Deutschland. de W40
12 Thierolf Kirsten o.V. W40
11 Kilthau Christine LT Mannheim W40
11 Kukutschka Bettina LT Lorsch W40
11 Neil Stephanie Darmstadt W40
11 Noth Bettina SC Güttersbach W40
10 Fürstenhöfer Bettina TV Trebur W40
10 Gruber Bettina SC Wiesbaden W40
10 Heinrich Elena LT Wolfskehlen W40
10 Tron Cordula TS Kiedrich W40
9 Janz Astrid SKC Deutsche Bundesbank W40
9 Schorsch Sybille Geinsheim W40
9 Wolter Gabi TV Groß Zimmern W40
8 Hill Sabine o.V. W40
8 Schock Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W40
8 Walita Nicole Bad Kreuznach W40
7 Dinger Katja o.V. W40
7 Schröder Nicole o.V. W40
6 Masler Susanne o.V. W40
6 Vaniman Beate TV Crumstadt W40
6 Zender Knorn Daniela o.V. W40
5 Kraft Michaela o.V. W40
5 Munoz Monica o.V. W40
4 Scherer Nicole o.V. W40
3 Henner Jula o.V. W40
2 Fritz Sylke Mörfelden W40
1 Serr Heidi TG Rüsselsheim W40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
185 Falkhausen Christine TV Seeheim W50
159 Blatz Regina TUS Griesheim W50
95 Berg Klaudia LT Darmstadt W50
88 Ziebart Simone VFL Münster W50
63 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W50
59 Spiegel Marlies TV Hergershausen W50
47 Müller Carmen LG BEC W50
36 Klink Petra BSG Sparkasse Da. W50
34 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
30 Schrädt Astrid TUS Griesheim W50
29 Vollweiter Petra LG BEC W50
28 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W50
25 Bitsch Doris KSG Brandau W50
21 Keller Heike TV Heppenheim W50
19 Hock Stefanie ASC Darmstsdt W50
18 Storch Ilse o.V. W50
18 Wagner Constanze Laufreport. de W50
18 Wagner Pia TV Hüttenberg W50
17 Gommez Ruhland Marisa Spiridon Frankfurt W50
17 Krawietz Eva Spiridon W50
17 Layer Birgitt LT Lorsch W50
17 Schmitt Gaby TSG Münster W50
17 Teska Silvia ASC Darmstsdt W50
17 Wicker Angelika TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W50
17 Ihrig Marion TSV Höchst W50
16 Adam Karin Lauftreff Fischbachtal W50
16 Gnadl Brigitte Dietzenbach W50
16 Jarczyk Gudrun LT Runnerspoint W50
15 Heimes Marita o.V. W50
15 Ross Irma LG Untermosel W50
15 Voortman Sybille LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
15 Weyrauch Helga KSV Reichelsheim W50
15 Falszene Karin TV Babenhausen W50
14 Becker Karin TSV Waldkappel W50
14 Donnerstag Barbara o.V. W50
14 Fischer Barbara AK Waibstadt W50
14 Klink W50
14 Schäfer Lubow TSV Roth W50
13 Bellroth Wett Elfi o.V. W50
13 Schüttler Alexa TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W50
12 Davidowicz Petra LT Lorsch W50
12 Niesner Helga KSV Reichelsheim W50
10 Hotz - Wagenblatt Agnes o.V. W50
10 Rabanus Ulrike o.V. W50
9 Peter Friederike o.V. W50
8 Schaudig Susanne SKG Wallerstädten W50
8 Wessendorf Sonja o.V. W50
7 Strik Rie-Jeanne o.V. W50
6 Licht Silvia TV Trebur W50
5 Heumann - Schaffner Inge LG Mörfelden Walldorf W50
3 Arbogast Maria Oberstedten W50
2 Heofer Bettina TV Laubenheim W50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
118 Lammers Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
105 Risch Karin LG BEC W60
21 Schweiger Andrea TUS Griesheim W60
21 Ritschel Anja TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W60
19 Fischer Liane TV Dieburg W60
19 Mack Anna o.V. W60
19 Ertel Marion LG BEC W60
18 Heuer Annemarie o.V. W60
18 Meyer Bärbel TUS Griesheim W60
18 Krebs Annette TV Hergershausen W60
17 Winkelmann Renate TV Laubenheim W60
17 Zietlow Brigitte Dietzenbach W60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
147 Kroboth Veronika LG BEC W70
114 Beck Sigrid Bio Runner Rhein Main W70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
122 Trukenmüller Kai ASC Darmstadt M 30
111 Vossel Niels TUS Griesheim M 30
91 Kuttich Björn TUS Griesheim M 30
53 Witteborg Heiko TUS Griesheim M 30
48 Gertig Manfred BSG Merck M 30
44 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
44 Rexhäuser Benjamin Asklepios Hirschpark Klinik M 30
43 Lassig Henri BSG Merck M 30
43 Schäfer Jan TUS Griesheim M 30
40 Heidl Markus Spiridon Frankfurt M 30
35 Schmidt Daniel SC Ostheim M 30
34 Lehmann Paul Darmstadt M 30
27 Weichsel Felix LC olympia Wiesbaden M 30
25 Helwig Christoph BSG Merck M 30
24 Kummer Moritz LC olympia Wiesbaden M 30
22 Buss Keijo LG Reinheim Roßdorf M 30
21 Abdetaoddee Gutu LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
21 Albert Christian Skills 04 FfM M 30
21 Barral Adrien Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
21 Knobloch Enrico Jügesheim M 30
21 Spaich Christian TSG Oberursel M 30
21 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz Da. M 30
21 Zillig Ruben LG B. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
19 Iman Ilyas LG Fulda M 30
19 Kehl Thomas Frankfurt M 30
19 Lask Cornelius TG Traisa M 30
19 Mühlbauer Benjamin TSG Oberursel M 30
19 Boelhauve Alexander LG B. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
18 Hanson Sebastian TUS Griesheim M 30
18 Unger Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M 30
18 Walter Daniel Worms M 30
18 Arnold Philipp LG B. Lang Lauf Jugenheim M 30
17 Christiansen Sascha ASC Darmstadt M 30
17 Dietrich Axel ASC Darmstadt M 30
17 Feldkamp Simon o.V. M 30
17 Haeger Sven LG Schefflenstal M 30
17 Kehr Stephan LT Fritz M 30
17 Schwarz Christoph Software AG Team M 30
17 Tesfahiwet Henok LG Odenwald M 30
16 Bienert Sebastian LG BSN M 30
16 Raschke Philip o.V. M 30
16 Trzewik Fabian o.V. M 30
15 Holbach Fabian Sossenheim M 30
15 Krezdorn Uli TSG Grünstadt M 30
15 Öztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
15 Werner Manuel LG Fulda M 30
15 Nuguse Abraham LG Odenwald M 30
14 Bleitgen Sebastian Michelstadt M 30
14 Drechsel Johannes o.V. M 30
14 Latzel Daniel LG Fulda M 30
14 Meister Hannes Software AG Team M 30
14 Nückel Ole Spiridon Frankfurt M 30
14 Scot Tobi Steinberg M 30
13 Hajak Oliver TSV Pfungstadt M 30
13 Jainski Christopher SG Blindwurm M 30
13 Pfeiffer Tobias o.V. M 30
13 Rendel Jörg LG Rüsselsheim M 30
13 Steger Sebastian Software AG Team M 30
13 Stock Florian SKC Deutsche Bundesbank M 30
13 Litters Felix TSV Viernheim M 30
12 Baumgartner Marc Schuldorf Bergstrasse M 30
12 Bojarski Daniel DSW Darmstadt M 30
12 Hannewald Michael TUS Griesheim M 30
12 Heitz Joachim LG Fulda M 30
12 Kloske Stefan Pfungstadt M 30
11 Braun Christian o.V. M 30
11 Clow Chris o.V. M 30
11 Mertins Frank Michelstadt M 30
11 Schlichenmaier Martin SKV Mörfelden Waldorf M 30
11 Stüker Andreas RLT Rodgau M 30
11 Wambold Torsten o.V. M 30
10 Amtmann Rene Thungersheim M 30
10 Erlinghausen Maximilian TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
10 Feldmann Dominic LG BEC M 30
10 Hofmann Roger SV Traisa M 30
10 Kube Bernd TV Crumstadt M 30
10 Kühne Alexander Seeheim Jugenheim M 30
10 Spieß Alexander Dieburg M 30
10 Ziegler Sven LT Furtwangen M 30
9 Beck Michael SC Freudenberg M 30
9 Bölke Leonhard o.V. M 30
9 Fischer Jürgen Michelbach M 30
9 Neumann Christopher Kastelaun M 30
9 Branke Jürgen Edersheim M 30
8 Blaß Markus Lauftreff Fischbachtal M 30
8 Keßler Filipe Santos o.V. M 30
8 Lück Martin o.V. M 30
8 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M 30
8 Sieber Florian o.V. M 30
8 Meyer Sebastian o.V. M 30
7 Durbak Mehmed o.V. M 30
7 Helfrich Niklas Steinberg M 30
7 Lenneper Jens o.V. M 30
7 Nass David o.V. M 30
7 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M 30
7 Unger Robert SKC Deutsche Bundesbank M 30
7 Amelsom Daniel LG Odenwald M 30
6 Fleckenstein Dustin KSG Brandau M 30
6 Glock Matthias TSV Eschollbrücken M 30
6 Pachoeczyk Patrick o.V. M 30
6 Weiss Philippe o.V. M 30
5 Häringer Paul ASC Darmstadt M 30
5 Kiflay Mahry TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
5 Werner Jens o.V. M 30
5 Winter Carsten o.V. M 30
4 Hartmann Sven o.V. M 30
4 Hoffmann Till TV Seeheim M 30
4 Schaab Oliver o.V. M 30
4 Schütz Kai TUS Griesheim M 30
3 Branke Jürgen o.V. M 30
3 Klump Benjamin BSG Merck M 30
3 Nocella Salvatore o.V. M 30
3 Rada Thomas Hanau M 30
3 Straach Stefan Neu Isenburg M 30
2 Stoldt Steffen o.V. M 30
2 Ziekau Markus o.V. M 30
1 Ehlert Jonas o.V. M 30
1 Latzel Andreas o.V. M 30
1 Tretner Stefan SV Traisa M 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
89 Stenger Jörg LTG Eberstadt M40
84 Maier Matthias TSV Wolfskehlen M40
63 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M40
52 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
42 Baumgartner Heiko LAC Eberstadt M40
42 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M40
42 Obst Michael TUS Griesheim M40
42 Rapp Stephan LG Bensheim M40
42 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M40
40 Strosny Rene´ Läuferherz Da. M40
37 Conrad Peter LG Bad Soden M40
31 Czerny Joachim Tria Roßdorf M40
21 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M40
21 Löschengruber Sven LT Hanau M40
20 Fürstenhöfer Martin TV Trebur M40
19 Baumgarten Jochen SV Traisa M40
19 Ciesielski Rolf Hausen M40
19 Dierl Michael o.V. M40
19 Heimel Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
19 Schepp Frank o.V. M40
19 Staude Matthias TSV Pfungstadt M40
19 Di Lella Alexander Birkenau M40
18 Engemann Ralf LG Odenwald M40
18 Frederich Jens o.V. M40
18 Heinrich Maik TC Viernheim M40
18 Krumpholz Dirk LG Brechen M40
18 Peschke Jörg BSG Merck M40
18 Pfleiderer Felix Spiridon Frankfurt M40
17 Biba Peter o.V. M40
17 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt M40
17 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M40
17 Mohr Carsten TV Groß Umstadt M40
17 Schneider Martin TV Breckenheim M40
17 Spiegel Frank MTV Kronberg M40
17 Zarroug Kebir Läuferherz Da. M40
17 Leissle Andreas Reinheim M40
16 Dewald Dirk TC Viernheim M40
16 Feuser Roland TV Nieder Beerbach M40
16 Schallus Marc o.V. M40
16 von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M40
16 Weber Christian Spiridon Frankfurt M40
16 Freidel Christian SV Traisa M40
15 Beidl Marc SC Steinberg M40
15 Ohlemüller Roland o.V. M40
15 Schmidt-Schoorm. Karsten TUS Griesheim M40
14 Fleischhauer Karsten o.V. M40
14 Giels Gernot o.V. M40
14 Krause Kilian o.V. M40
14 Mertins Stephan Michelstadt M40
14 Pichl Holger BSG Merck M40
14 Salaske Stefan o.V. M40
14 Schleidt Lutz Darmstadt M40
14 Prior Bernd BSG Helaba M40
13 Billmann Ralf o.V. M40
13 Glüber Michael Marbach M40
13 Hinze Holger o.V. M40
13 Kurandt Sven TCB Bruchköbel M40
13 Lehnert Michael o.V. M40
13 Rötzheim Ulrich TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
13 Döllinger Karsten RLT Rodgau M40
12 Brussig Frank Software AG M40
12 Degen Bernd o.V. M40
12 Gonzer Martin LTG Eberstadt M40
12 Klemm Oliver Flörsheim M40
12 Kunkelmann Ralph LG Odenwald M40
12 Stephan Will o.V. M40
12 Zoll Richard TUS Sachsenhausen M40
12 Aull Thorsten RLT Rodgau M40
11 Di Nisio Nicola TUS Griesheim M40
11 Heid Christian o.V. M40
11 Röttges Christian Griesheim M40
11 Yela Carlos LG Rüsselsheim M40
10 Amrhein Matthias o.V. M40
10 Anlauf Uwe Lauftreff Fischbachtal M40
10 Landek Jens Offenbach M40
10 Langel Stefan TV Klein Winternheim M40
10 Müller Udo LG Odenwald M40
10 Schmid Thomas o.V. M40
10 Wegert Wolfgang LC Offenbach M40
9 Budel Ingo LG Odenwald M40
9 Carl Michael o.V. M40
9 Groß Christian o.V. M40
9 Kohlenberger Adium TG Eberstadt M40
9 Pfeiffer Martin Spiridon Frankfurt M40
9 Schiller Sven o.V. M40
8 Adlon Ralph o.V. M40
8 Gartmann Markus Guntersblum M40
8 Heyd Jürgen BSG Merck M40
8 Rodehau Nico SV Traisa M40
8 Stoller Reinhard BSG Merck M40
8 Hitzel Jürgen TV Semd M40
7 Arslan Ekin o.V. M40
7 Dietrich Rene LG Reinheim Roßdorf M40
7 Graine Abdel Maru-Lauf.de M40
7 Helbig Carsten o.V. M40
7 Ortland Marcus SG Arheilgen M40
7 Roettel Gunther TSG Worfelden M40
7 Keffler Nils Gundernhausen M40
6 Harsch Alex LC Haßloch M40
6 Kredel Günther TSV Lengfeld M40
6 Laisa Filippo o.V. M40
6 Lohnes Markus Software AG M40
6 Poß Michael SV Traisa M40
5 Breideband Michael TSG Limbach M40
5 Horn Michael o.V. M40
5 Kiefer Holger SC Steinberg M40
5 Weinelt Markus TSV Höchst M40
4 Borsch Alexander Software AG M40
4 Hühn Mario LG Langen M40
4 Junker Jürgen LT Groß Krotzenburg M40
4 Ströhle Jochen o.V. M40
4 Thierolf Armin o.V. M40
3 Beck Martin o.V. M40
3 Kämpf Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
3 Krämer Sascha TV Hetzbach M40
3 Sprenger Bernd BSG Merck M40
3 Wagner Thomas o.V. M40
2 Gesell Jörg o.V. M40
2 Iwans Chris o.V. M40
2 Klink Ralf TSV Godellau M40
2 Stöver Olaf Darmstadt M40
1 Budak Ceyhan o.V. M40
1 Judt Stefan LG Langen M40
1 Schulz Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
87 Edelmann Michael HVV Seeheim M50
59 Krichbaum Peter TUS Griesheim M50
54 Münzer Rudi o.V. M50
50 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
42 Bernd Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M50
40 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M50
38 Kux Dieter ASC Darmstadt M50
36 Wilferth Jürgen TV Groß Umstadt M50
35 Krzywik Raimund Bad Kreuznach M50
33 Bertsch Michael Lauftreff Fischbachtal M50
32 Binzel Erich Mainz M50
30 Jokisch Rainer TUS Griesheim M50
30 Ripper Joachim SV blau gelb Darmstadt M50
29 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
28 Deimer Dieter TV Groß Gerau M50
28 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M50
26 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M50
25 Hörr Andreas o.V. M50
24 Dj. Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M50
24 Grimm Thomas Software AG M50
23 Frohmuth Uwe o.V. M50
22 Haas Sigurd RSC Groß Umstadt M50
21 Hinze Stefan o.V. M50
21 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
21 Matuschak Alf LLG Wonnegau M50
21 Patsch Siegbert o.V. M50
21 Steihdl Marc MTV Kronberg M50
21 Verdam Danny o.V. M50
21 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
19 Barion Jörg TUS Griesheim M50
19 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M50
19 Kirschey Michael Niederrodenbach M50
19 Müller Rolf SG Sandbach M50
19 Stoll Christian TV Waldstr. Wisb. M50
18 Busert Lothar SV Traisa M50
18 Noll Dieter Babenhausen M50
18 Renz Oswald o.V. M50
18 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M50
18 Ruddakies Uwe TV Neu Isenburg M50
18 Ripper Arno LC Michelstadt M50
17 Fabian Günter LG Rüsselsheim M50
17 Helfrich Klaus OLV Steinberg M50
17 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
17 Kutscher Manfred o.V. M50
17 Wagner Joachim o.V. M50
17 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M50
16 Krause Werner TV Limburg M50
16 Rübenkönig Michael o.V. M50
16 Schnellbach Andreas LG BEC M50
15 Sehring Volker TUS Griesheim M50
15 Teßnow Hans Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
15 Wörz Werner Spiridon Frankfurt M50
14 Basting Jochen Software AG M50
14 Hohn Martin TSV Pflaumheim M50
14 Maas Alexander Läuferherz Darmstadt M50
14 Muhly Klaus o.V. M50
14 Pelzer Gerd o.V. M50
14 Schindel Kai Bischofsheim M50
14 Szczuka Thomas LG Offenbach M50
13 Seipp Ralf KSV Reichelsheim M50
13 Zöller Thomas TUS Griesheim M50
13 Haase Werner VFL Münster M50
12 Machill Matthias Reichenbach M50
12 Simoneit Karl Dieburg M50
12 Stock Wolfgang Friedrichsfeld M50
12 Strack Thilo TSV Cappel M50
12 Velten Lucas TV Rheinau M50
11 Lilje Christoph Groß Zimmern M50
11 Schmidt Michael TV Trebur M50
11 Stielenbach Jürgen o.V. M50
11 Von der Grün Klaus Frankfurt M50
11 Zimmermann Matthias Mannheim M50
11 Euteneuer Georg VFL Münster M50
10 Cesian Arne LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
10 Fernandes Jose Carlos Groß Umstadt M50
10 Schröder Axel TV Reinheim M50
10 Schummer Ingo ASC Darmstadt M50
10 Simon Rainer Glattbach M50
10 Elbrecht Heinz o.V. M50
9 Faust Alfred 1. FC Kaiserslautern M50
9 Hamman Roger TSV Wolfskehlen M50
9 Klink Uwe TV Groß Gerau M50
9 Leistner Hans Ralf TUS Griesheim M50
8 Bohnert Christoph TSV Traisa M50
8 Fuchs Wilfried LT Lorsch M50
8 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M50
8 Kimmel Michael Dreieich M50
8 Nikelaski Rolf Brackenheim M50
8 Schanz Günter o.V. M50
8 Spielberg Torsten Langen M50
8 Tresser Wolfgang Roßdorf M50
7 Kuttich Diethelm Offenbacher LC M50
7 Müller Thomas TSV Pfungstadt M50
7 Renner Gerhard Stockstadt M50
7 Wunderle Franz SV Traisa M50
6 Gamer Rainer Mannheim M50
6 Kolb Werner TV Dieburg M50
6 Feick Werner Überau M50
5 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
5 Eisenhart Wolfgang Langen M50
5 Hofferberth Volkmar TV Fränkisch Crumbach M50
5 Von Kalckreuth Ulf o.V. M50
4 Fischer Manfred Waibstadt M50
4 Fongar Hermann Jügesheim M50
4 Henner Ralf o.V. M50
4 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M50
4 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M50
3 Leitwein Gerald Marathon Projekt Darmstadt M50
3 Nonnweiler Bernd o.V. M50
3 Rühl Peter TSV Wolfskehlen M50
3 Teutsch Joachim Software AG M50
3 Ehrenberger Reinhard TV Bad Rappenau M50
2 Ansems Wim TV Laubenheim M50
2 Christ Waldemar 1. FC Kaiserslautern M50
2 Dubberstein Willi LG Rodgau M50
2 Hügel Herbert o.V. M50
1 Janske Udo BSG Merck M50
1 Schweizer Gerald o.V. M50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
126 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
112 Hofmann Klaus TUS Griesheim M60
87 Becker Helmut SG Ruhrgas M60
80 Seippel Axel TUS Griesheim M60
59 Teska Hans Eberhard o.V. M60
51 Pawlik Siegfried Laufziel Aschaffenburg M60
43 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
42 Dittrich Joachim Abtsteinach M60
38 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
35 Ziegler Dr. Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
35 Zietlow Hans Uwe Dietzenbach M60
32 Ehses Stefan Lauftreff Fischbachtal M60
31 Zimmermann Peter Bad Kreuznach M60
29 Conrath Dieter Bischofsheim M60
29 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
27 Sackmann Hans o.V. M60
25 Kirschtein Alfons TV Dieburg M60
25 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M60
22 Petry Bernd SC Steinberg M60
21 Fischer Siegfried Aschaffenburg M60
21 Henne Harmann Spiridon Frankfurt M60
21 Schneider Dieter SG Stern Mannheim M60
21 Schüttler Wilhelm TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
21 Walper Gerhard Rodgau M60
19 Müller Richard LG Dreieichenhain M60
19 Schäfer Dietmar TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Semmel Peter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Stojanik Gerd Rodgau M60
18 Hanisch Rüdiger TV Dieburg M60
18 Kanis Peter Mainz M60
18 Riegel Wolfgang DSW Darmstadt M60
18 Stachelberger Johann TV Goldbach M60
17 Bernstorff Horst TV Guntersblum M60
17 Drechsler Lutz LG BSN M60
17 Jizba Manfred Wonnegau M60
17 Meiser Rudolf Schwanheim M60
17 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
16 Kohlbacher Helmut Groß Bieberau M60
16 Pohl Wolfgang SV Traisa M60
16 Reul Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim M60
16 Rönnfeldt Torsten o.V. M60
15 Priewe Hans Egelsbach M60
15 Schäfer Willi SC Steinberg M60
15 Engle James USV Michigan M60
14 Heß Wolfgang TUS Griesheim M60
14 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60
13 Blatz Hermann TUS Griesheim M60
13 Herbst Klaus TV Hechtsheim M60
13 Walter Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
13 Hahn Manfred VFL Münster M60
12 Böhl Wolfgang LT Ober Ramstadt M60
12 Nolde Walter LT Darmstadt M60
11 Blumenstein Heinrich LT Weiterstadt M60
11 Schmitt Gerhard LG Odenwald M60
11 Wieder Matthias LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
11 Pössiger Roland KSV Reichelsheim M60
10 Hensen Helke LG Mörfelden Walldorf M60
10 Kircher Erwin TV Dieburg M60
9 Groß Volkmer LG BSN M60
9 Kleinschmidt Hellmut o.V. M60
8 Imhof Gerhard o.V. M60
8 Drißler Rudolf LT Weisenheim am Berg M60
7 Landes Gerhard Mannheim M60
7 Prenzel Lutz o.V. M60
7 Petr M60
6 Hammel Rolf o.V. M60
6 Knoll Günter SKV Büttelborn M60
5 Berkhoff Claus Riedstadt M60
5 Pretsch Werner KSG Brandau M60
4 Stange Ralf o.V. M60
3 Müller Gerhard o.V. M60
2 Hofmann - Jarczyk Winfried o.V. M60
1 Krug Karl Heinz o.V. M60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
143 Otto Bernd o.V. M70
119 Schorrman Herbert LG BEC M70
100 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M70
38 Stoll Hans TSV Pfungstadt M70
36 Hastenteufel Hermann Moosbach M70
35 Gündling Norbert TV Goldbach M70
32 Jäger Otto LC Michelstadt M70
25 Namendorf Friedhelm BSG Merck M70
21 Heitzenröder Heinz TUS Griesheim M70
21 Kässner Jürgen SKC Deutsche Bundesbank M70
21 Wagner Klaus LG BSN M70
21 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau M70
21 Frieske Erich blau gelb Darmstadt M70
19 Zeh Ernst SKV Mörfelden M70
18 Schulz Reinhardt RLT Rodgau M70
17 Splitter Edgar IGL Groß Gerau M70
16 Beck Hans Joachim TV Alzey M70
15 Mundt Harald LC Rüsselsheim M70
14 Müller Peter TV Hergershausen M70
12 Kohl Engelbert Flörsheim M70
11 Winkelmann Klaus TV Laubenheim M70
10 Herzig Werner o.V. M70
8 Loup Hans Peter BSG Merck M70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
42 Hakemeyer Werner BSG Merck M80
40 Schroeder Gerhard Spiridon Frankfurt M80