Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
Stand: 16.12.2013
147 Rexhäuser Stefanie Team Salomon W30
119 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W30
67 Breitwieser Martina Läuferherz W30
58 Hoffmeister Gabi TV Hergershausen W30
57 Jägemann Nora ASC Darmstadt W30
46 Beck Susanne BSG Merck W30
40 Witteborg Kathrin TUS Griesheim W30
36 Flath Sandy Lang Lauf Jugenheim W30
36 Große-Lüdinghaus Lara LG BEC W30
30 Wälzlein Cathrin TUS Griesheim W30
29 Menges Stephanie BSG Merck W30
22 Flach Sandra Mainaschaff W30
21 Diewald Katrin USC Mainz W30
21 Maurer Caroline BSG Merck W30
21 Uphoff Tinka Spiridon FfM W30
21 Vabic Nina TSG Kleinostheim W30
19 Hegewald Anne TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
19 Müller Sylvie ASC Darmstadt W30
19 Rühl Hanna Spiridon FfM W30
19 Werner Anke Darmstadt W30
18 Melzer Henriette Läuferherz W30
18 Otte Claire ASC Darmstadt W30
18 Richter Nadine TUS Griesheim W30
18 Svensson Amelie Bad Homburg W30
17 Droll Silke Viernheim W30
17 Hartmann Clara SG Egelsbach W30
17 Schmidt Maria TV Reinheim W30
17 Sterzing Yvonne Heidelberg W30
17 Strebelow Christin SV Traisa W30
17 Schreiber Fernande Maria o.V. W30
16 Heid Nadine o.V. W30
16 Peter Daniela FC Ueberau W30
16 Schuhen Katrin o.V. W30
16 Skalsky Eva Aschaffenburg W30
16 Wirsing Regina USC Mainz W30
16 Marx Friederike Asbach W30
15 Hill Dagmar Helene Darmstadt W30
15 Müller Melanie o.V. W30
15 Neumann Nicole TG Traisa W30
15 Pieper Julia LC Bingen W30
14 Hermann Sabine SG Arheilgen W30
14 Hoffmann Mandana LG Fulda W30
14 Lehmer Carina o.V. W30
14 Meister Melanie Darmstadt W30
14 Raitz Verena TSV Seckmauern W30
14 Ridder Saskia Roßdorf W30
14 Weigandt Corinna o.V. W30
13 Büttgens Heidemarlen Oberursel W30
13 Günther Ute Darmstadt W30
13 Hock Annika ABC Ludwigshafen W30
13 Kornilov Kinga o.V. W30
13 Kuleshova Anastasia Darmstadt W30
13 Schulze Mareike LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
13 Wernecke Sandra o.V. W30
12 Berger Sina TSV Pfungstadt W30
12 Ermel Nancy o.V. W30
12 Kindinger Julia Hemsbach W30
12 Langer Kirsten o.V. W30
12 Schäfer Katrin o.V. W30
11 Binninger Stefanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
11 Brüsch Reyhan o.V. W30
11 Seel Katharina ABC Ludwigshafen W30
11 Tsokolaeva Darina o.V. W30
11 Vince Monika o.V. W30
10 Espinosa Charlette Software AG W30
10 Giesler Agnes o.V. W30
10 Helbach Anna Lang Lauf Jugenheim W30
10 Maury Isabelle Langen W30
9 Fischer Simone LG BEC W30
9 Howorka Nina ASC Darmstadt W30
9 Olbrich Laura Groß Zimmern W30
8 Otto Lisa Roßdorf W30
8 Weiß Deliah SG Egelsbach W30
8 Wenzel Susanna SVS Griesheim W30
7 Hanau Tanja o.V. W30
7 Krüger Maimuna TV Groß Gerau W30
7 Weller Tanja o.V. W30
6 Bösl Vanessa SKG Roßdorf W30
6 Glatki Stephanie o.V. W30
6 Göcke Miriam SKG Roßdorf W30
6 Seidenkranz Theresa BSG Merck W30
6 Winter Rebecca LG Bensheim W30
5 Hellwig Melanie Worms W30
5 Kriz Kathrin Uni HD. W30
5 Schuler Meike TSV Mainz W30
4 Klingler Katrin Roßdorf W30
4 König Bettina o.V. W30
3 Fuchs Wiebke o.V. W30
3 Kreutzen Antje Roßdorf W30
3 Rupp Ulla Frankfurt W30
2 Rautenberg Iris Spiridon FfM W30
2 Schnellbächer Saskia Brensbach W30
2 Thomsen Dominique Frankfurt W30
1 Hansmann Monika TV Seeheim W30
1 Teske Christina o.V. W30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
141 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W40
109 Hechler Heike TV Hergershausen W40
61 Hartmann Petra TV Hergershausen W40
50 Engelke Astrid LG BEC W40
42 Wassiluk Petra BMW Frankfurt Marathon W40
36 Helbach Silke Lang Lauf Jugenheim W40
35 Freitag Claudia o.V. W40
35 Philips Pepe LG BEC W40
32 Weber Claudia o.V. W40
31 Bischof Petra TUS Griesheim W40
31 Saalmann Petra TSV Cappel W40
29 Gnadl Brigitte o.V. W40
28 Seifert Ulrike TUS Griesheim W40
26 Schröder Nicole o.V. W40
21 Behrens Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W40
21 Ulrich Veronika TV Neu Isenburg W40
20 Hasenzahl Marianne TSV Wolfkehlen W40
19 Kafurke Simone TV Schweinheim W40
19 Martens Vera Spiridon FfM W40
19 Oldenburg Kirsten SC Bergstrasse W40
18 Fiebig Keller Claudia TV Hergershausen W40
18 Neiß Annette TUS Rüsselsheim W40
18 Schenk Karin Spiridon FfM W40
18 Schoormann Vera TUS Griesheim W40
18 Weyrauch Martina o.V. W40
17 Baum Renate Frankfurt W40
17 Freiberg Stefanie Software AG W40
17 Georg Böhm Olivia TV Hergershausen W40
17 Reichwein Auer Sabine TV Groß Umstadt W40
17 Weigel Angela LT Fischbachtal W40
16 Adler Birgit TUS Griesheim W40
16 Erkel Sylvia Neu Isenburg W40
16 Grimm Maren Software AG W40
16 Lenhard Iris TSG Eppstein W40
16 Maiwald Katharina Roßdorf W40
16 Patsch Juliane o.V. W40
16 Prüfer Christiane Mainz W40
16 Walita Nicole Bad Kreuznach W40
15 Bickert Ulrike o.V. W40
15 Deckert Anke LUT Aschaffenburg W40
15 Kötting Beate Software AG W40
15 Lechner Edith LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
15 Mücke Daniela o.V. W40
15 Röblitz Beate Köln W40
15 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W40
15 Micheletti Ment Raquel Dietzenbach W40
14 Bartsch Heike BSG Merck W40
14 Bremer Karin SV Traisa W40
14 Kuhn Nina Anna MTV Kronberg W40
14 Leventic Schaller Emilia o.V. W40
14 Mai Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
14 Heilmann Sonja TV Eppelheim W40
13 Bergner Ina o.V. W40
13 Helm Georg Pia TSV Engenhahn W40
13 Plomer Nicole LG BEC W40
13 Rais Mona Roßdorf W40
13 Scholtissek Isa Bad Dürkheim W40
13 Spoor Maria LG Muli W40
13 Wolter Gabi o.V. W40
12 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W40
12 Europaeus Heli Jugenheim W40
12 Fürstenhöfer Bettina TV Trebur W40
12 Janssen Marlene LT Roßdorf W40
12 Noth Bettina Team Sparkasse W40
11 Eick Steffi o.V. W40
11 Keller Sabine Steinrehschule W40
11 Kiefel Yvonne Rüsselsheim W40
11 Lange Katja o.V. W40
10 Buttler Anja o.V. W40
10 Felser Kerstin TV Rheinzabern W40
10 Gabriel Heike SG Siegen W40
10 Tschech Tansa o.V. W40
9 Cramer Nicole Iron-Darmstadt W40
9 Koch Jutta Spiridon FfM W40
9 Müller Wenzel Beate TUS Griesheim W40
9 Ölmez Nurdan TUS Griesheim W40
9 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W40
8 Eisenhut Karin Neu Isenburg W40
8 Langer Birgit o.V. W40
8 Peter Sonja o.V. W40
7 Attia Jasmin 1. FC Kaiserslautern W40
7 Greiff Kristin o.V. W40
7 Schlichting Maike o.V. W40
6 Peffermann Petra TSV Engenhahn W40
6 Schock Tina TSV Wolfkehlen W40
6 Sittauer Mira o.V. W40
5 Jäger Carmen o.V. W40
4 Desiere Gabriela o.V. W40
3 Grieser Jutta LT Lorsch W40
2 Kremin Sandra LV Laubenheim W40
1 Geisler Iris TV Laubenheim W40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
181 Falkhausen Christine TV Seeheim W50
152 Schaudig Susanne SKG Wallerstädten W50
150 Berg Klaudia LT Darmstadt W50
80 Spiegel Marlis TV Hergershausen W50
73 Müller Carmen LG BEC W50
45 Vollweiter Petra LG BEC W50
40 Winkler Claudia LT Darmstadt W50
34 Adam Karin LT Fischbachtal W50
32 Jarczyk Gudrun Runnerspoin W50
21 Scheifler Judith LG Bad Soden W50
21 Siegrist Judith o.V. W50
21 Wicker Angelika TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W50
21 Ihrig Marion TSV Höchst W50
19 Davidowicz Petra LT Lorsch W50
19 Singleton Veronica Bedford Harriers W50
18 Abshagen Traude LG Hattersheim W50
18 Höfer Bettina TV Laubenheim W50
18 Stamm Ute LT Ober Ramstadt W50
17 Buschle Marleen TSV Engenhahn W50
17 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W50
17 Weyrauch Helga o.V. W50
16 Jackel Claudia RLT Rodgau W50
16 Klemmer Gabriele RV Bürstadt W50
16 Martin Rosi LG Muli W50
15 Burschäpers Christiane TSG Eppstein W50
15 Kindl Evi Pfungstadt W50
15 Klima Monika LT Ober Ramstadt W50
15 Wenzel Christa TV Goldbach W50
14 Deprosse Susanne o.V. W50
14 Krawietz Eva Spiridon FfM W50
14 Schmitt Gabi TSG Münster W50
13 Keinert Gabriele Käfertal W50
13 Meyer Bärbel Griesheim W50
13 Oehrlein Eva TV Laubenheim W50
12 Gawenat Ingrid KSG Brandau W50
12 Hack Hanne TS Kiedrich W50
12 Jung Kornelia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W50
12 Schrädt Astrid TUS Griesheim W50
11 Bitsch Doris KSG Brandau W50
11 Jenichen Sigrid TV Laubenheim W50
10 Stumpf Carola TV Laubenheim W50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
145 Risch Karin LG BEC W60
118 Lammers Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
21 Back Gabriele TV Schwalbach W60
21 Ritschel Anja TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W60
19 Heuer Annemarie o.V. W60
19 Todorovic Ingrid Stuttgard W60
19 Bergoint Anne Software AG W60
18 Faisst Monika TV Laubenheim W60
18 Held Gunda o.V. W60
18 Mößinger Klaß Waltraud Roßdorf W60
18 Krebs Annette TV Hergershausen W60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
147 Kroboth Veronika LG BEC W70
135 Beck Siegrid Bio Runner Rhein Main W70
21 Müller Ute LT Taunusstein W70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
101 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
91 Henning Kai Oliver Läuferherz M 30
89 Kuttich Björn Offenbacher LC M 30
59 Buss Keijo LG Reinheim Roßdorf M 30
48 Dietrich Axel ASC Darmstadt M 30
42 Becht Lukas LC Rothaus M 30
42 Offermann Christian BSG Merck M 30
40 Skalsky Martin LG Rüsselsheim M 30
36 Burkhardt Dominik TUS Griesheim M 30
31 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M 30
29 Tramberend Felix VSF Altheim M 30
28 Witteborg Heiko TUS Griesheim M 30
27 Troia Giuseppe Palermo M 30
26 Bäss Jens TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
21 Abdetaoddee Gutu LG Eintracht FfM M 30
21 Von Grot Rudolf Skills 04 Frankfurt M 30
19 Abebebiruk Asrat LG Eintracht FfM M 30
19 Kehr Stephan LT Leierhans M 30
19 Kunkelmann Christian o.V. M 30
19 Totzauer Florian LV Pliezhausen M 30
19 Kundel Steffen Software AG Da M 30
18 Grub Timo TV Hergershausen M 30
18 Heil Benedikt MCC Obermörlen M 30
18 Hoppe Marc SG Ueberau M 30
18 Krezdorn Uli TSG Grünstadt M 30
18 Mertins Frank VFL Michelstadt M 30
18 Zillig Ruben LG Bensheim M 30
17 Albert Christian Skills 04 Frankfurt M 30
17 Arthofer Marko LG Bensheim M 30
17 Fischer Karsten o.V. M 30
17 Lehnen Sascha o.V. M 30
17 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M 30
17 Voskuhl Stephan Germania Leer M 30
16 Ajkay Zoltan Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
16 Apel Henrik Marathon Friedberg M 30
16 Christiansen Sascha TV Hergershausen M 30
16 Schuster Paul TUS Griesheim M 30
16 Wilhelm Michael o.V. M 30
16 Truckenmüller Kai ASC Darmstadt M 30
15 de Benedictis Claudio LG Hattersheim M 30
15 Dornhoff Benjamin TUS Griesheim M 30
15 Forck Johannes SV Traisa M 30
15 Memminger Sebastian o.V. M 30
15 Nückel Ole Spiridon FfM M 30
15 Schenk Christian SG Hanau M 30
15 Swing Tyler TV Schriesheim M 30
15 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz - Hergershausen M 30
14 Kornilov Vladimir o.V. M 30
14 Schenk Mischke Philipp Software AG Da M 30
14 Henriquez Santana Jaime Weiterstadt M 30
13 Helwig Christoph BSG Merck M 30
13 Knoppowitsch Andy LG Horsack M 30
13 Reiser Jürgen LG Odenwald M 30
12 Blaha Stephan SV Groß Bieberau M 30
12 Comerford Sam o.V. M 30
12 Lück Tristan VFL Münster M 30
12 Renner Frank LC Hassloch M 30
12 Aull Thorsten Rodgau M 30
11 Barth Matthias o.V. M 30
11 Biebert Sebastian LG BSN M 30
11 Köcher Andreas TV Hergershausen M 30
11 Schiller Sven o.V. M 30
11 Schmoll Daniel TUS Griesheim M 30
11 Kühne Alexander Seeheim Jugenheim M 30
10 Börkey Marc TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
10 Feldmann Dominic LG BEC M 30
10 Gruhle Tobias o.V. M 30
10 Lenepper Jens o.V. M 30
10 Öztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
10 Rückert Steffen ASC Darmstadt M 30
10 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M 30
9 Füßler Luca Software AG Da M 30
9 Le Berre Gregory BSG Merck M 30
9 Pabst Jan 1 FCN M 30
9 Resch Franky o.V. M 30
9 Schäfer Jan TUS Griesheim M 30
9 Schmitt Raphael TV Trebur M 30
9 Kaufl Joshua o.V. M 30
8 Engeroff Tobias o.V. M 30
8 Fleckenstein Austin KSG Brandau M 30
8 Haufe Oliver Bad Kreuznach M 30
8 Mingram Sebastian o.V. M 30
8 Mohr Marius TUS Griesheim M 30
8 Schreiber Fernande Rainer o.V. M 30
7 Bonaud Williams Frankfurt M 30
7 Hajak Oliver TSV Pfungstadt M 30
7 Patzke Denis LG Eintracht FfM M 30
7 Schaab Oliver o.V. M 30
7 Schreck Paul o.V. M 30
7 Witt Jörg LG Odenwald M 30
7 Joa Boris Asbach M 30
6 Fischer Jürgen FSV Michelbach M 30
6 Krause Kilian o.V. M 30
6 Schmidt Volker BSG Merck M 30
6 Schütz Kai USC Kiel M 30
6 Seibel Michael Rüsselsheim M 30
6 Smolka Christian Marathon Friedberg M 30
6 Schütz Kolja Asbach M 30
5 Frasch Frieder o.V. M 30
5 Helms Stefan o.V. M 30
5 Kopp Christian o.V. M 30
5 Thil Christophe Mannheim M 30
5 Weiss Philippe TSV Pfungstadt M 30
4 Blaha Patrick SV Groß Bieberau M 30
4 Fabijanic Marcel o.V. M 30
4 Herrmann Bastian o.V. M 30
4 Neumann Sebastian o.V. M 30
4 Rudolph Heiko DJK Wörth M 30
4 Vandieken Jan Mannheim M 30
3 Bielinski Lukas Darmstadt M 30
3 Kunzfeld Georg o.V. M 30
3 Laumann Andreas LT Büttelborn M 30
3 Liesenfeld Markus o.V. M 30
3 Mahlmann Jens Kronberg M 30
3 Riedel Torsten TSV Oberklingen M 30
3 Rollmann Ivo o.V. M 30
2 Hofmann Max LLT Wallernhausen M 30
2 Jankovsky Mike o.V. M 30
2 Keßler Filipe o.V. M 30
2 Reimann Steffen SKG Roßdorf M 30
2 Turba Martin Darmstadt M 30
1 Laisa Filippo o.V. M 30
1 Martin Marcel LG Lahn M 30
1 Puffe Thorsten Roßdorf M 30
1 Rohlf Florian o.V. M 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
100 Stenger Jörg LTG Eberstadt M40
99 Graine Abdel TV Hergershausen Läuferherz M40
68 Maier Matthias TSV Wolfskehlen M40
61 Schaudig Frank o.V. M40
40 Ciesielski Rolf Hausen M40
36 Schneider Martin TV Breckenheim M40
34 Baumgarten Jochen SV Traisa M40
34 Conrad Peter LG BSN M40
31 Brussig Frank Software AG M40
30 Fürstenhöfer Martin TV Trebur M40
29 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M40
29 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M40
28 Ahrens Gerd BSG Merck M40
25 Knust Stefan LG Rüsselsheim M40
25 Von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M40
24 Dietrich Rene Roßdorf M40
24 Schmidt Schoormann Karsten TUS Griesheim M40
22 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
21 Heubel Christoph SC Oberursel M40
21 Obst Michael TUS Griesheim M40
21 Rapp Stephan LG Bensheim M40
21 Wenzek Carsten SSC Hanau Rodenbach M40
21 Kübler Gregor Groß Umstadt M40
19 Engemann Ralf LG Odenwald M40
19 Heimel Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
19 Heinlein Michael TV Nieder Beerbach M40
19 Hett Rainer SC Oberursel M40
19 Schiller Thomas MTV Kronberg M40
18 Böhler Michael Kronberg M40
18 Lipecki Tim o.V. M40
18 Schneider Jens DSW Darmstadt M40
18 Steindl Marc MTV Kronberg M40
18 Prior Bernd Helaba BSG M40
17 Christoph Clemens FV Eppertshausen M40
17 Linnert Christoph Mühltal M40
17 Ohlenbach Klaus LT Darmstadt M40
17 Plückebaum Thomas o.V. M40
17 Rötzheim Ulrich TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
17 Strosny Rene Läuferherz Darmstadt M40
17 Käfer Christof Spiridon FfM M40
16 Ehlert Frank o.V. M40
16 Hipp Bernd Bad Kreuznach M40
16 Kröll Thomas TG Rüsselsheim M40
16 Neumann Norbert Offenbach M40
16 Oldenburg Nils o.V. M40
16 Schliemann Hans Peter MTV Kronberg M40
16 Wagner Thomas Spiridon FfM M40
15 Baumgartner Heiko LAC Eberstadt M40
15 Krämer Matthias o.V. M40
15 Maury Sacha Langen M40
15 Pfleiderer Felix Spiridon Frankfurt M40
15 Schäfer Andy Sportstudio Bieber M40
15 Weber Christian Spiridon Frankfurt M40
14 Diewald Jörg USC Mainz M40
14 Erber Stefan BSG Merck M40
14 Fischer Reiner SC Steinberg M40
14 Freund Günter o.V. M40
14 Mohr Carsten TV Groß Umstadt M40
14 Plescher Henning Software AG M40
14 Rodehau Nico SV Traisa M40
14 Spuck Dieter BSG Merck M40
14 Kaufl Holger o.V. M40
13 Gimmler Sascha TSV Wolfskehlen M40
13 Krüger Heiko LG Rüsselsheim M40
13 Lembke Marc Kronberg M40
13 Schade Alexander Dieburg M40
13 Schepp Frank o.V. M40
13 Scherble Jonas LT Roßdorf M40
13 Weyrauch Alexander o.V. M40
13 Weigel Oliver LT Fischbachtal M40
12 Graf Michael Tria Rodgau M40
12 Meisel Martin SV Reinheim M40
12 Reuling Hans Peter TSV Neuenstadt M40
12 Sickel Florian Kronberg M40
12 Staude Matthias TSV Pfungstadt M40
12 Vogel Kai Jugenheim M40
12 Mikosch Klaus TV Groß Umstadt M40
11 Bund Andreas LT Darmstadt M40
11 Eddins Matthias Team Erdinger M40
11 Ruthard Thorsten TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M40
11 Schilke Dirk Tria Rodgau M40
11 Ziegler Bernd o.V. M40
11 Zimmermann Matthias Mannheim M40
11 Schütz Jorgos Asbach M40
10 Deike Volker DJK Feudenheim M40
10 Fleischhauer Karsten o.V. M40
10 König Matthias SSG Langen M40
10 Kreuzer Knut SKG Roßdorf M40
10 Poth Matthias SG Ueberau M40
10 Reinhardt Tobias TG Traisa M40
10 Krutz Ralf LT Darmstadt M40
9 Anlauf Uwe LT Fischbachtal M40
9 Bahl Thomas LG Neu Isenburg M40
9 Beinenz Mario LUT Aschaffenburg M40
9 Flis Robert LT Darmstadt M40
9 Fornoff Frank o.V. M40
9 Knorpp Rainer Spiridon Frankfurt M40
9 Kretschmann Torsten o.V. M40
9 Resas Dieter Bürstadt M40
9 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M40
9 Haumann Rainer KSG Brandau M40
8 Dewald Dirk TC Viernheim M40
8 Gölzenleuchter Gunnar TUS Griesheim M40
8 Kunkelmann Ralph LG Odenwald M40
8 Röttges Christian o.V. M40
8 Ruppert Guido o.V. M40
8 Wesp Manfred LT Gelnhausen M40
8 Gerlach Günter o.V. M40
7 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M40
7 Carl Michael TSV Pfungstadt M40
7 Kretschmer Detlef LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
7 Lokay Ralf TVG Groß Umstadt M40
7 Schink Matthias o.V. M40
7 Tannenbaum Alexander Offenbach M40
6 Klein Rolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
6 Klink Ralf TSV Godellau M40
6 Krzywik Raimund Bad Kreuznach M40
6 Landeck Jens Offenbach M40
6 Ölmez Halil TUS Griesheim M40
5 Knapp Jörg o.V. M40
5 Kühnle Josef o.V. M40
5 Maaß Frank Affolterbach M40
5 Mohr Matthias TG Weilbach M40
5 Mücke Michael o.V. M40
5 Pfeifer Martin Spiridon Frankfurt M40
4 Adlon Ralph o.V. M40
4 Daum Jürgen SKV Mörfelden M40
4 Kleinböhl Helge TSV Wolfskehlen M40
4 Klinger Michael 1. FCN M40
4 Stöver Olaf Iron-Darmstadt M40
4 Torbati Parvis Laachersee M40
3 Franz Jürgen TSG Kleinostheim M40
3 Keßler Nils o.V. M40
3 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M40
3 Kuther Roland Feuerwehr Kahrl M40
3 Strizel Martin SKG Roßdorf M40
3 Zöller Thomas TUS Griesheim M40
2 Dreste Oscar o.V. M40
2 Leissle Andreas Wörthsee M40
2 Neumann Alexander o.V. M40
2 Schmiade Frank Spritkessel Erfelden M40
2 Sprysch Stefan KSG Brandau M40
2 Waden Dick-E o.V. M40
2 Walita Sascha Bad Kreuznach M40
1 Bekavac Ante Reinheim M40
1 Kelch Stefan BSG Merck M40
1 Kempf Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
1 Mitbrod Thomas LG Muli M40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
150 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M50
112 Walther Jürgen Mühltal M50
101 Kux Dieter ASC Darmstadt M50
99 Bernd Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M50
95 Paulo Helder Lissabon M50
57 Münzer Rudi o.V. M50
51 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
49 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M50
40 Faßhauer Uwe Software AG DSW Da. M50
36 De Benedictis Paolo LG Hattersheim M50
35 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
35 Krichbaum Peter TUS Griesheim M50
34 Schröder Axel o.V. M50
34 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M50
33 Kauer Norbert o.V. M50
33 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M50
33 Wilferth Jürgen TV Groß Umstadt M50
31 Müller Rolf SG Sandbach M50
28 Szczuka Thomas LG Offenbach M50
27 Bekavac Ante Wasserwerk Reinheim M50
27 Riedel Jürgen LG Rüsselsheim M50
21 Adams Herbert LG Mörfelden Walldorf M50
21 Hinze Stefan LG DUV M50
21 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
19 Köhler Karl Heinz LG BSN M50
19 Schnellbach Andreas LG BEC M50
19 Müller Helge o.V. M50
18 Beisel Rainer Pforzheim M50
18 Frohmuth Uwe o.V. M50
18 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M50
18 Hofmeister Rainer o.V. M50
18 Patsch Siegbert o.V. M50
18 Pommeranz Jörg TG Ried M50
17 Bertsch Michael LT Fischbachtal M50
17 Bienzel Erich Mainz M50
17 Herbach Thomas LLG Wonnegau M50
16 Kirschey Michael Niederrodenbach M50
16 Lahann Max LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
16 Leblang Peter LG BSN M50
16 Ripper Joachim SV blau gelb Darmstadt M50
16 Rynkowski Andreas TV Groß Zimmern M50
16 Strack Thielo o.V. M50
15 Cesian Arne LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
15 Heinold Jürgen TV Hergershausen M50
15 Pelzer Gerd o.V. M50
15 Schüttler Wilhelm TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
15 Grimm Thomas DSW Darmstadt M50
14 Korth Bernd Laufseminare-in-Deutschland.de M50
14 Schanz Günter o.V. M50
14 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
14 Schneider Klaus o.V. M50
14 Witte Detlef LG Reinheim M50
14 Haase Werner VFL Münster M50
13 Ansems Wim TV Laubenheim M50
13 Leinweber Bernhard Roßdorf M50
13 Lindenfeld Bernhard o.V. M50
13 Ripper Arno LC Michelstadt M50
13 Elbrecht Heinz o.V. M50
12 Deimer Dieter TV Groß Gerau M50
12 Farnung Wilhelm KSV Reichelsheim M50
12 Hill Michael Roßdorf M50
12 Hundsdorf Achim Software AG Da. M50
12 Seemann Jürgen o.V. M50
11 Fischer Georg TUS Griesheim M50
11 Janssen Frank SG Ueberau M50
11 Maas Alexander Darmstadt M50
11 Seipp Ralf KSV Reichelsheim M50
11 Wunderle Franz SV Traisa M50
10 Binzel Erich Mainz M50
10 Brandt Michael Spiridon FfM. M50
10 Glassl Manfred St. Stephan M50
10 Krieger Andreas TV Trebur M50
10 Haas Sigurd RSC Groß Umstadt M50
9 Avan Mehmet Hattersheim M50
9 Bender Karlheinz Friedberg M50
9 Brandenstein Frank Mainz M50
9 Kehr Henning LT Leierhans M50
9 Kolb Werner TV Dieburg M50
9 Morcinozyk Peter LC Michelstadt M50
9 Theil Alexander SV Reinheim M50
8 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
8 Belz Franz LG Muli M50
8 Bißmann Dieter o.V. M50
8 Hohm Martin TSV Pflaumheim M50
8 Huth Josef Seligenstadt M50
8 Lannert Werner LC Michelstadt M50
8 Raschert Ingo TV Hergershausen M50
8 Schölles Uwe o.V. M50
8 Müller Joachim VFL Münster M50
7 Meiser Rudolf Schwanheim M50
7 Mende M50
7 Pflästerer Klaus Weinheim M50
7 Rihak Volker o.V. M50
7 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim M50
7 Stielenbach Jürgen Ober - Ramstadt M50
7 Tritsch Siegfried LG Muli M50
7 Schulte Helmut LC Michelstadt M50
6 Alps Rüdiger o.V. M50
6 Kleckers Thomas o.V. M50
6 Meixner Gernot Roßdorf M50
6 Schmidt Robert o.V. M50
6 Schmidt Christian o.V. M50
5 Koch-Wöhlte Roland o.V. M50
5 Maas Alexander o.V. M50
5 Marx Bernhard Schwanheim M50
5 Schreiber Andreas o.V. M50
4 Klink Uwe TV Groß Gerau M50
4 Papp Tiberiu Neu Isenburg M50
4 Renner Gerhard Stockstadt M50
4 Tramberend Dirk Altheim M50
3 Faust Alfred 1. FC Kaiserslautern M50
3 Löbig Ronald LT Darmstadt M50
3 Schmidt Bernd BSG Justiz Da. M50
3 Spielberg Torsten Langen M50
3 Rübenkönig Michael o.V. M50
2 Blumenstock Gert Software AG Da. M50
2 Hüfken Oliver Offenbach M50
2 Klehr Volker LT Wolfskehlen M50
2 Krumbacher Erich LG Muli M50
2 Tresser Wolfgang Roßdorf M50
1 Berdux Dieter o.V. M50
1 Gölz Rudolf Modautal M50
1 Schreck Thomas o.V. M50
1 Vayen Jens TV Ober - Ramstadt M50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
180 Pohl Wolfgang SV Traisa M60
144 Drißler Rudolf Lang Lauf Jugenheim M60
107 Pawlik Siegfried Aschaffenburg M60
96 Becker Helmut SG Eon Ruhrgas M60
92 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
46 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M60
45 Kirschstein Alfons TV Dieburg M60
42 Seipel Axel TUS Griesheim M60
37 Daab Reinhold Laufreport.de M60
37 Hofmann Klaus TUS Griesheim M60
33 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
33 Grimm Horst FFW Münster M60
31 Zimmermann Peter Bad Kreuznach M60
30 Conrath Dieter ESV Bischofsheim M60
30 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
30 Otto Bernd o.V. M60
28 Kircher Erwin TV Dieburg M60
27 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
21 Berg Walter TS Kiedrich M60
21 Fischer Siegfried Aschaffenburg M60
21 Hoffmann Gerald TSV Pfungstadt M60
21 Pospischil Reinhard Software AG M60
21 Werner Jürgen TV Bad Schwalbach M60
21 Walter Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
19 Dittrich Joachim Abtsteinach M60
19 Drechsler Lutz LG BSN M60
19 Krutz Ralf o.V. M60
19 Quabeck Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M60
19 Schuchmann Georg TSG Groß Bieberau M60
19 Semmel Peter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
19 Teska Hans Eberhard Roßdorf M60
19 Heitzenröder Heinz TUS Griesheim M60
18 Böhl Wolfgang LT Ober - Ramstadt M60
18 Henne Hermann Spiridon FfM M60
18 Jung Günter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
18 Macholdt Dieter SKG Sprendlingen M60
18 Reul Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim M60
17 Ehses Stefan LT Fischbachtal M60
17 Lehr Bernhard SC Steinberg M60
17 Schäfer Willi SC Steinberg M60
17 Schweim Wolfgang o.V. M60
17 Zietlow Hans Uwe LG DUV M60
17 Engle James Michigan M60
16 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60
16 Schwarz Wolfgang Waldmeister M60
15 Berkhoff Claus o.V. M60
15 Hensen Helke LG Mörfelden Walldorf M60
15 Lochmann Richard TSV Wolfskehlen M60
15 Pejas Wolfram SV Traisa M60
15 Ziegler Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
14 Grimm M60
14 Kajnath Herbert LG Dreieichenhain M60
14 Röhnfeld Thorsten o.V. M60
13 Kleinschmidt Helmut Spiridon FfM M60
13 Schmitt Peter LG Rüsselsheim M60
13 Hahn Manfred VFL Münster M60
11 Müller Ewald Seligenstadt M60
11 Oehmke Rüdiger o.V. M60
11 Wolper Werner o.V. M60
11 Schreiber Ulrich o.V. M60
10 Frank Ralf Worms M60
10 Harbodt Albert Roßdorf M60
9 Walper Gerhard RLT Rodgau M60
9 Schreiber Reiner o.V. M60
8 Hartmann Jürgen LT Darmstadt M60
8 Hofmann Jarczyk Winfried Briggegiggel M60
7 Landes Gerhard Mannheim M60
7 Pretsch Werner KSG Brandau M60
7 Weyrauch Klaus o.V. M60
6 Freidel Edgar o.V. M60
5 Röck Wolfgang o.V. M60
3 Stange Ralf o.V. M60
2 Springer Reinhard Software AG M60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
180 Stoll Hans TSV Pfungstadt M70
122 Jäger Otto LC Michelstadt M70
122 Stenger Joachim LTG Eberstadt M70
61 Elsner Roland LG BEC M70
50 Müller Peter TV Hergershausen M70
42 Grünig Wilhelm LG BEC M70
39 Steenbakkers Jan Bad Kreuznach M70
38 Langmaack Heinz SV Jügesheim M70
37 Müller Hans Wilhelm TSG Fechenheim M70
34 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M70
30 Schreyer Wilhelm LT Heppenheim M70
27 Rippl Walter LG Mörfelden Walldorf M70
21 Gerhard Ullbricht o.V. M70
21 Wagner Klaus LG BSN M70
19 Wollenweber Kurt TSG Münster M70
18 Flach Kalli LT Höchst M70
18 Schroth Arnold Lambsheim M70
18 Weiher Erich TV Goldbach M70
17 Baier Günter LG Hattersheim M70
17 Wodniok Rudolf LG BEC M70
15 Gündling Norbert TV Goldbach M70
14 Schoormann Herbert LG BEC M70
13 Friederichs Eugen LT BASF Ludwigshafen M70
12 Kärcher Günther Skiclub Heppenheim M70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
40 Schröder Gerhard Spiridon FfM M80
21 Hakemeyer Werner BSG Merck M80
21 Hemetsberger Kurt KSV Reichelsheim M80