Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
Stand 09.12.2012 nach Reinheimer Pokallauf
137 Hoffmeister Gabi Sport Hübner Laufteam W 30
108 Hechler Heike TV Hergershausen W 30
85 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W 30
84 Wälzlein Cathrin TUS Griesheim W 30
64 Breitwieser Martina Sport Hübner Laufteam W 30
48 Witteborg Kathrin TUS Griesheim W 30
42 Bock Katrin Sport Hübner Laufteam W 30
34 Börner Susanne SV Bayreuth W 30
34 Vabic Nina TSG Kleinostheim W 30
32 Krüger Maimuna TV Groß Gerau W 30
32 Savage Alexandra o.V W 30
31 Hebrik Katrin o.V W 30
29 Borie Inga LT Egelsbach W 30
28 Liesenberg Kirsten TV Trebur W 30
26 Flath Sandy Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim W 30
24 Avemarie Antje Roßdorf W 30
22 Hansmann Monika TV Seeheim W 30
21 Dietz Maria LAC Quelle Fürth W 30
21 Ebert Teresa Spiridon Ffm. W 30
21 Jägemann Nora ASC Darmstadt W 30
21 Rexhäuser Stefanie Team Salomon W 30
21 Roth Julia TV Schweinheim W 30
21 Uphoff Tinka Spiridon Ffm. W 30
21 Grofle Lüdinghaus Lara Ober Ramstadt W 30
20 Büttgens Heidemarlen Oberursel W 30
20 Hartmann Sandra LT Fischbachtal W 30
19 Commerford Rowanna o.V W 30
19 Czerny Isabelle Tria Roßdorf W 30
19 Giebl Sarah o.V W 30
19 Große Lüdinghaus Lara o.V W 30
19 Paal Ilse Mainzer Laufladen W 30
19 Sämmler Daniela Software AG W 30
19 Schmahl Stefanie Darmstadt W 30
19 Weigand Annemarie USC Heidelberg W 30
18 Hegewald Anne TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W 30
18 Schmitt Annika Software AG W 30
18 Walloch Christina TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W 30
18 Warnke Angelika TV Hergershausen W 30
17 Böhrer Eva SG Orlen W 30
17 Prokopowicz Bianca LC Bingen W 30
17 Rosenwirth Nicole o.V W 30
17 Schmitt Lena Software AG W 30
17 Zehnder Tanja TSV Pfungstadt W 30
16 Kreher Tina VFL Münster W 30
16 Rühl Hanna Spiridon Ffm. W 30
16 Stephan Kerstin LC Olympia Wiesbaden W 30
16 Wassermann Ira o.V W 30
15 Böhrer Natascha Aschaffenburg W 30
15 Lorenz Joana Mannheim W 30
15 Olbertz Antje o.V W 30
15 Schmitz Maren LC Bingen W 30
15 Schrod Lea LT Bad Homburg W 30
15 Schüler Nadia o.V W 30
14 Berger Sina LB BEC W 30
14 Diewald Katrin USC Mainz W 30
14 Heller Melanie o.V W 30
14 Lepper Svenja Oberstedten W 30
14 Nieratzky Peggy o.V W 30
14 Schmidt Martina o.V W 30
13 Gadisa Liensa LG Eintracht Frankfurt W 30
13 Heine Yvonne o.V W 30
13 Löbig Lisanne LT Darmstadt W 30
13 Lrah Tamara o.V W 30
13 Wagner Bianca TV Reinheim W 30
12 Schmidt Katharina TV Dieburg W 30
11 Kirschstein Lara o.V W 30
11 Lannert Nadia SSG Bensheim W 30
11 Maurer Doris LT Fischbachtal W 30
11 Notopol Janinie o.V W 30
11 Schräder Linda o.V W 30
11 Schuler Meike LC Bingen W 30
11 Stöhr Miriam o.V W 30
10 Ecknigk Nicole o.V W 30
10 Elfers Margrit TSV Erbach W 30
10 Hansmann W 30
10 Kocbay Aylin TSV Wolfskehlen W 30
10 Koob Carina KSG Brandau W 30
10 Kriz Katrin o.V W 30
10 Kuhn Marie Eintracht Frankfurt W 30
9 Burkhardt Anna Harreshausen W 30
9 Glock Rebecca Pfungstadt W 30
9 Klingler Katrin Roßdorf W 30
9 Mederer Franzi o.V W 30
9 Pinnow Tamara RLT Rodgau W 30
9 Tsokolaeva Darina o.V W 30
8 Hanisch Sabine o.V W 30
8 Kessler Gesa TUS Griesheim W 30
8 Plescher Katja Software AG W 30
7 Bickert Ulrike SKG Roßdorf W 30
7 Burkhardt Nina Harreshausen W 30
7 König Mara TUS Griesheim W 30
7 Krah Tamara o.V W 30
6 Blumör Simone o.V W 30
6 Schultheiß Jennifer o.V W 30
6 Tyron Sarah Ludwigshafen W 30
6 Wagner Simone TV Reinheim W 30
5 Winnefeld Anne o.V W 30
5 Zöller Katharina TUS Griesheim W 30
4 Starkbaum Isabel DSW Darmstadt W 30
2 Pels Katharina Neu Isenburg W 30
2 Schmitt Nadia TUS Kelsterbach W 30
1 Kraft Gesine o.V W 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
213 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W 40
150 Schaudig Susanne SKG Wallerstädten W 40
68 Phillips Pepe Seeheim W 40
63 Behrens Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W 40
56 Bartsch Heike BSG Merck W 40
56 Helbach Silke Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim W 40
55 Brand Christiane Tria. Rosdorf W 40
40 Hock Stefanie ASC Darmstadt W 40
40 Seifert Ulrike TUS Griesheim W 40
36 Noth Bettina Team Sparkasse W 40
35 Plomer Nicole Pfungstadt W 40
34 Bell Irene LG BSN W 40
34 Riippa Anja DSW Darmstadt W 40
31 Ngamkam Angela Bautzener LV W 40
27 Zender - Knorn Daniela TV Trebur W 40
26 Winkler Claudia Sport Hübner Laufteam W 40
23 Gnadl Brigitte o.V. W 40
23 Ruths Elke BSG Merck W 40
22 Keller Sabine TV Ober Ramsatdt W 40
21 Best Nicole TV Groß Gerau W 40
21 Hartmann Petra TV Hergershausen W 40
21 Kiefel Yvonne Rüsselsheim W 40
21 Klinger Tine LT Fischbachtal W 40
21 Neifl Annette TUS Rüsselsheim W 40
19 Christmann Sandra o.V. W 40
19 Hill Sabine Nowalala Sports Offenbach W 40
19 Martens Vera Spiridon Frankfurt W 40
19 Schäfer Iris RSC Groß Umstadt W 40
19 Scheifler Judith Flörsheim W 40
19 Weber Claudia o.V. W 40
18 Georg Böhm Olivia TV Hergershausen W 40
18 Göhde Christina o.V. W 40
18 Kemper Sabina o.V. W 40
18 Schräd Astrid TUS Griesheim W 40
18 Weyrauch Martina o.V. W 40
17 Kuhn Nina MTV Kronberg W 40
17 Raif Lautenbach Ute Nowalala Sports Offenbach W 40
17 Schmitt Gaby TSG Münster W 40
17 Wolf Sabine Mainz W 40
17 Zanger Heike Bad Ems W 40
17 Noth W 40
16 D`Acunzo Marta SC Steinberg W 40
16 Wagner Constanze Laufreport.de W 40
15 Adler Birgit TUS Griesheim W 40
15 Bischof Petra TUS Griesheim W 40
15 Esser Barbara LT Fischbachtal W 40
15 Freiberg Stefanie Software AG W 40
15 Janssen Marlene LT Roßdorf W 40
15 Kötting Beate Software AG W 40
15 Schäfer Luba TSV Roth W 40
14 Grimm Maren Software AG W 40
14 Hamann Tanja TUS Griesheim W 40
14 Kilthau Christine LT Mannheim W 40
14 Kunkelmann Anja Bad König W 40
14 Pfaff Heike Ober Ramstadt W 40
14 Wiegand Petra LT Hessen W 40
14 Zöller Eva TUS Griesheim W 40
13 Fürstenhofer Bettina TV Trebur W 40
13 Heinisch Karin LG Muli W 40
13 Keller W 40
13 Koch Claudia TUS Griesheim W 40
13 Licht Silvia TV Trebur W 40
13 Schepp Heidi TV Dieburg W 40
12 De Waal Gabi o.V. W 40
12 Erkel Sylvia Neu Isenburg W 40
12 Hasenzahl Marianne TSV Wolfskehlen W 40
12 Josi Carolin Dieburg W 40
12 Schäfer Michaela o.V. W 40
12 Von der Wall Simona SKG Roßdorf W 40
11 Eick Stephanie Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim W 40
11 Pathenschneider Nicole Darmstadt W 40
11 Weber Christiane LC Michelstadt W 40
11 Wolter Gabi TV Groß Zimmern W 40
10 Berkner Andrea LTG Eberstadt W 40
10 Dorsheimer Martina Oberhambach W 40
10 Ölmez Nurdan TUS Griesheim W 40
9 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W 40
9 Schwintek Sonja Darmstadt W 40
9 Starke Andrea Offenbach W 40
8 Buri Annette o.V. W 40
8 Diemer Judith LT Langenselbold W 40
8 Marckwardt Doris o.V. W 40
8 Plößer Sabine Sporthübner Laufteam W 40
8 Scharkopf Claudia TV Groß Umstadt W 40
8 Serr Heidi TG Rüsselsheim W 40
7 Baier Marion o.V. W 40
7 Bitsch Doris Nordig Walking Niebelungen W 40
7 Kummer Sylvia Andrea Laufseminare in Deutschland de W 40
6 Baur Dany Langstadt W 40
6 Köhler Bettina Spiridon Frankfurt W 40
6 Schock Tina TSV Wolfskehlen W 40
4 Niehaus Gabriele o.V. W 40
4 Schröder Nicole o.V. W 40
3 Hahmann Heike o.V. W 40
3 Lilje Elke o.V. W 40
2 Eisenhut Karin Neu Isenburg W 40
1 Sicker Ute o.V. W 40
1 Tron Cordula TS Kiedrich W 40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
168 Blatz Regina TUS Griesheim W 50
149 Spiegel Marlies TV Hergershausen W 50
69 Berg Klaudia LT Darmstadt W 50
59 Müller Carmen LG BEC W 50
58 Lammers Giesela TV Hergershausen W 50
56 Vollweiter Petra LG BEC W 50
55 Jarczyk Gudrun LT RP W 50
38 Ihrig Marion TSV Höchst W 50
36 Adam Karin LT Fischbachtal W 50
35 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W 50
31 Jung Kornelia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W 50
19 Falkhausen Christine TV Seeheim W 50
19 Gomez - Ruhland Marisa o.V. W 50
19 Martin Rosi LG Muli W 50
18 Abshagen Traude LG Hattersheim W 50
18 Gawenat Ingrid KSG Brandau W 50
18 Kostka Christina TSG Eppstein W 50
18 Kreher Petra VFL Münster W 50
17 Breunig Marlene TV Wörth W 50
17 Graf Daniela o.V. W 50
17 Hauschild Regina TV Dieburg W 50
16 Bless Gudrun LG Muli W 50
16 Schulze Heike Wiesbaden W 50
15 Starkbaum Alexandra DSW Darmstadt W 50
14 Berg Marion TS Kiedrich W 50
13 Lang Manuela Lang Lauf Jugenheim W 50
12 Möbius Ursula o.V. W 50
11 Hampf Karin TV Laubenheim W 50
10 Engeroff Juliane o.V. W 50
9 Hack Hannelore TS Kiedrich W 50
8 Jenichen Sigrid TV Laubenheim W 50
7 Klumpf Beate o.V. W 50
6 Abeck Ute o.V. W 50
5 Schumacher Kirsten o.V. W 50
4 Fries Gabriele o.V. W 50
3 Kriener Bettina o.V. W 50
2 Groß Angelika TV Laubenheim W 50
1 Bentele Uli o.V. W 50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
103 Risch Karin LG BEC W 60
95 Fischer Liane TV Dieburg W 60
61 Krebs Annette TV Hergershausen W 60
59 Bertsch Hildegard TV Burgholzhausen W 60
37 Grünig Heidrun LG BEC W 60
37 Zietlow Brigitte Dietzenbach W 60
21 Hilles Renate TSG Eppstein W 60
21 Ritschel Anja TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W 60
21 Heuer Annemarie o.V. W 60
19 Freisberg Marita LG Bad Soden W 60
19 Jakoby Bozena SV Jügesheim W 60
18 Hansen Maija o.V. W 60
18 Ertl Marion LG BEC W 60
17 Hitzel Erika TV Dieburg W 60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
180 Beck Sigrid Bio Runner Rhein Main W 70
63 Kroboth Veronika LG BEC W 70
21 Müller Ute TV Neuhof W 70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
63 Burkhardt Dominik TUS Griesheim M 30
59 Henning Kai Oliver Sporthübner Laufteam M 30
53 Arthofer Marko LG Bensheim M 30
51 Kuttich Björn Offenbacher LC M 30
46 Plößer Patrick SV Traisa M 30
39 Strosny Rene Bautzener LV M 30
35 Schäfer Jan o.V. M 30
35 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M 30
33 Bäss Jens TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
33 Blaß Markus LT Fischbachtal M 30
33 Feldmann Dominic LG BEC M 30
32 Börkey Marc LC Olympia Wiesbaden M 30
31 Speike Carsten Team Sport Ehrl M 30
30 Qacemi Mo o.V. M 30
28 Sommer Andreas Heidelberg M 30
27 Bienert Sebastian LG BSN M 30
26 Kessler Markus Wasserwerk Reinheim M 30
23 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M 30
21 Comerford Samuel Wolfskehlen M 30
21 Dornhoff Benjamin TUS Griesheim M 30
21 Ernst Jannik TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
21 Gabel Christoph LT Trebur M 30
21 Grub Timo TV Hergershausen M 30
21 Hoffmeister Torben SV Bayreuth M 30
21 Kroneberg Philipp o.V. M 30
21 Said Azouzi o.V. M 30
21 Totzauer Florian LV Pliezhausen M 30
21 Zillig Ruben LG Bensheim M 30
21 Reiser Jürgen LG Odenwald M 30
20 Eberlins Jörg o.V. M 30
19 Becht Lukas LC Rothaus M 30
19 Dietrich Axel ASC Darmstadt M 30
19 Hegmann Tobias TSG Kleinostheim M 30
19 Kehr Stephan o.V. M 30
19 Schmidt Volker BSG Merck M 30
19 Stücher Matthias Heppenheim M 30
19 Tauschek Frank o.V. M 30
18 Ascher Jan TV Trebur M 30
18 Dreitz Andreas TS Lichtenfels M 30
18 Gertig Manfred BSG Merck M 30
18 Holzmann Hendrik o.V. M 30
18 Kornilov Vladimir o.V. M 30
18 Unger Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M 30
18 Weidner Michael Wombach M 30
17 Ajkay Zoltan LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
17 Brattlie Ole Trondheim M 30
17 Funk Martin Mannheim M 30
17 Gutenstein Dennis Spiridon FfM M 30
17 Kempe Sven Nowalala Sports Offenbach M 30
17 Laisa Filippo o.V. M 30
17 Schräder Björn LV Winterthur M 30
17 Staude Martin o.V. M 30
17 Tramberend Felix VSF Altheim M 30
16 Christiansen Sascha TV Hergershausen M 30
16 Johnson Tanner USA M 30
16 Lux Christoph BSG Merck M 30
16 Pfeiffer Tobias o. V. M 30
16 Vollmer Arik TSG Messel M 30
16 Witteborg Heiko TUS Griesheim M 30
15 Babe Philippe o.V. M 30
15 Gottlieb Daniel o. V. M 30
15 Lenneper Jens o.V. M 30
15 Lutz Markus Heppenheim M 30
15 Mages Dominik LAC Quelle Fürth M 30
15 Ochsenfahrt Thomas Mörfelden Walldorf M 30
15 Skalsky Martin Team Mainzer Laufladen M 30
15 Trudrung Brandon o.V. M 30
15 Forck Johannes SV Traisa M 30
14 Bass Jens TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
14 Braune Felix 1. FC Niedernhausen M 30
14 Grieß Andreas TSV Pfungstadt M 30
14 Kube Bernd Riedstadt M 30
14 Reuter Simon o.V. M 30
14 Blafl Markus LT Fischbachtal M 30
13 Beck Oliver TSV Pfungstadt M 30
13 Blaha Stephan o.V. M 30
13 Frühwein Thorsten Team Erdinger M 30
13 Gansmann Philipp o.V. M 30
13 Gebhard Sebastian LC Bingen M 30
13 Kaes Florian o.V. M 30
13 Knoppowitsch Andi LG Horsack M 30
13 Offermann Christian BSG Merck M 30
13 Zimmermann Steven SW Darmstadt M 30
13 Lorenz Sven ASC Darmstadt M 30
12 Albert Christian Frankfurt M 30
12 Binzen Janek o.V. M 30
12 Busche Christoph Münster M 30
12 Clemens Björn KSV Reichelsheim M 30
12 Zang Sebastian TV Hergershausen M 30
12 Vor Tayfun Ober Ramstadt M 30
11 Lipecki Tim o.V. M 30
11 Magyar Peter o. V. M 30
11 Mohr Marius TUS Griesheim M 30
11 Reiss Heiko TV Nieder Olm M 30
11 Schiller Sven o.V. M 30
11 Seibel Steffen BSG Merck M 30
11 Shaban Isaalua LC Bingen M 30
11 Theiß Jonas Roßdorf M 30
11 Habermehl Kai Darmstadt M 30
10 Dehmer Sebastian o.V. M 30
10 Elsner Timo o.V. M 30
10 Honacker Tobias Marburg M 30
10 Jancura Markus LG Kraichtal M 30
10 Le Berre Gregory BSG Merck M 30
10 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M 30
10 Ruhland Manuel Neu Isenburg M 30
10 Träxler Markus LG Reinheim M 30
10 Schrötlin Viktor Reinheim M 30
9 Haas Christian Intersport Mömlingen M 30
9 Le - Nedic Michael Aubergenville M 30
9 Makitalo Timo LG BSN M 30
9 Ries Steffen VFL Münster M 30
9 Singhoff Hanno o.V. M 30
9 Stapf Michael LT Roßdorf M 30
9 Uhrig Jochen SG Orlen M 30
9 Schock Bastian Reinheim M 30
8 Alt Thorsten o.V. M 30
8 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
8 Fleckenstein Dustin KSG Brandau M 30
8 Gröth Marco LG Sieg M 30
8 Helfrich Niklas o. V. M 30
8 Kabath David o.V. M 30
8 Patzke Denis LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
8 Schneider Christian o.V. M 30
7 Baumann Matthias o.V. M 30
7 Braunschlager Manfred Aschaffenburg M 30
7 Gruhle Tobias o.V. M 30
7 Karliczek Robert o.V. M 30
7 Kempf Christian TV Niedernberg M 30
7 Müller Simon o.V. M 30
7 Schreck Jonas o.V. M 30
7 Woli Tirtha LC Bingen M 30
6 Boesche Enno BSG Merck M 30
6 Brohm Stefan o.V. M 30
6 Dehmer Tobias o.V. M 30
6 Der weiße Kenjaner Jochen SKG Roßdorf M 30
6 Dugino Konstantin ASC Darmstadt M 30
6 Fischer Jürgen FSV Michelbach M 30
6 Hoppe Marc SG Ueberau M 30
6 Mahlmann Jens MTV Kronberg M 30
6 Renner Frank LC Hassloch M 30
5 Boehm Justus o.V. M 30
5 Langner Joachim TG Traisa M 30
5 Müller Nils Team Runnersp. M 30
5 Raschke Fabian Eintracht Frankfurt M 30
5 Reckhard Daniel o.V. M 30
5 Trukenmüller Kai ASC Darmstadt M 30
5 Ziegler Michael o. V. M 30
5 Zschau Simon Würzburg M 30
4 Bartonek Christoph o.V. M 30
4 Bertrams Andreas SG Ueberau M 30
4 Karst Oliver Hösbach M 30
4 Maiwald Martin o. V. M 30
4 Sämmler Christian Software AG DSW Da M 30
4 Schledt Jochen VFL Münster M 30
4 Schönleber Stefan RSC Reinheim M 30
4 Sickel Florian MTV Kronberg M 30
3 Daily Alexander ASC Darmstadt M 30
3 Kattge Toimo o.V. M 30
3 Krause Kilian o.V. M 30
3 Spaich Christian TSG Oberursel M 30
3 Städter Tim o.V. M 30
3 Sturma Simon o.V. M 30
3 Welsch Jan o. V. M 30
2 Aldorf Sven Nowalala Sports Offenbach M 30
2 Duchmann Henning TUS Griesheim M 30
2 Fiedler Fabian Bad Kreuznach M 30
2 Hartmann Dennis o. V. M 30
2 Mayer Mathias SV Werder Bremen M 30
2 Teske Joachim o.V. M 30
2 Voigt Stefan MTV Kronberg M 30
2 Wilken Björn o.V. M 30
1 Plößer M 30
1 Port Michael Bad Homburg M 30
1 Rudolf Björn 1. FC Niedernhausen M 30
1 Schoormann Jan SG Arheilgen M 30
1 Schuster Stefan o.V. M 30
1 Schwalm Boris o.V. M 30
1 Weiß Phil o. V. M 30
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
142 Graine Abdel TV Hergershausen M 40
94 Maier Matthias TSV Wolfskehlen M 40
82 Stenger Jörg LTG Eberstadt M 40
79 Obst Michael TUS Griesheim M 40
60 Rapp Stephan LG Bensheim M 40
51 Conrad Peter LG BSN M 40
46 Pichel Holger LG BEC M 40
43 Grün Jörg SC Steinberg M 40
43 Sieverding Sascha TUS Griesheim M 40
38 Heimel Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M 40
37 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M 40
37 Staude Matthias TSV Pfungstadt M 40
32 Rodehau Nico SV Traisa M 40
32 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M 40
31 Baumgarten Jochen o.V M 40
30 Baumgartner Heiko LAC Eberstadt M 40
27 Brussig Frank Software AG M 40
27 Dyrtz Andy LG Bensheim M 40
26 Löschengruber Sven LT Hanau M 40
25 Müller Rolf SG Sandbach M 40
23 Leissle Andreas o.V M 40
22 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M 40
22 Wagner Thomas o.V M 40
21 Helferich Gernot o.V M 40
21 Özaykut Heiko TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 40
21 von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M 40
20 Ölmez Halil TUS Griesheim M 40
19 Fischer Markus Software AG M 40
19 Schneider Jens Software AG M 40
18 Breitwieser Matthias ASC Darmstadt M 40
18 Deifel Rainer Frankfurt M 40
18 Deike Volker Freudenheim M 40
18 Fornoff Frank o.V M 40
18 Krüger Heiko Rüsselsheim M 40
18 Schröder Axel BSG Evonik M 40
18 Schütz Jorgos o.V M 40
18 Seeger Jörg LC Michelstadt M 40
17 Dietrich Rene SKG Roßdorf M 40
17 Müller-Beckenhaub Ralf o.V M 40
17 Rebscher Jürgen TV Goldbach M 40
17 Weitzel Holger TV Hergershausen M 40
17 Wiegand Frank LG Bad Soden M 40
17 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M 40
16 Achenbach Dieter o.V M 40
16 Haury Martin ASC Darmstadt M 40
16 Helbig Carsten Pflegeteam Eule M 40
16 Krzywik Raimund Bad Kreuznach M 40
16 Mörschel Frank SG Walldorf M 40
16 Siddiqi Jamil o.V M 40
16 Stauck Matthias TSV Pfungstadt M 40
16 Ahrens Gerd BSG Merck M 40
15 Fürstenhöfer Martin TV Trebur M 40
15 Hett Rainer SC Oberursel M 40
15 Kötting Thomas Software AG M 40
15 Marenholz Helmut TV Hergershausen M 40
15 Plescher Henning Software AG M 40
15 Schmidt Karsten TUS Griesheim M 40
15 Spuck Dieter BSG Merck M 40
15 Niemeyer Stefan Darmstadt M 40
14 Dorll Christian LC Bingen M 40
14 Freidel Christian SV Traisa M 40
14 Heun Thomas TV Mömlingen M 40
14 Mattern Andreas LG Muli M 40
14 Neumann Ingo Kassel M 40
14 Piechnik Oliver Neu Isenburg M 40
14 Reinhardt Tobias TG Traisa M 40
14 Klüwer Arne Frankfurt M 40
13 Blumenstock Gert Software AG M 40
13 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M 40
13 Heinz Frank o.V M 40
13 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt M 40
13 Lankenheimer Mick o.V M 40
13 Schütze Kai Tria Roßdorf M 40
13 Widmann Uwe Wiesbaden M 40
12 Helfrich Klaus Steinberg M 40
12 Kreuzer Knut SKG Roßdorf M 40
12 Mayer Thomas TG Wallertheim M 40
12 Pfeiffer Martin Spiridon Frankfurt M 40
12 Piotrowski Felix TCB Runners M 40
12 Russmann Oliver Wetzlar M 40
12 Spitzer Ingo o.V M 40
12 Sprysch Stefan KSG Brandau M 40
12 Tullo Martin o.V M 40
12 Maafl Frank MSC Affolterbach M 40
11 Diewald Jörg USC Mainz M 40
11 Glock Thomas o.V M 40
11 Kröll Thomas TG Rüsselsheim M 40
11 Scheumann Burkhardt Nowalala Sports Offenbach M 40
11 Schröter Harald ASC Darmstadt M 40
11 Unfried Leonhard Rimbach M 40
11 Weber Christian Spiridon Frankfurt M 40
10 Bangert Uwe Rimmbach M 40
10 Boxberger Christof o.V M 40
10 Gerlach Matthias SC Güttersbach M 40
10 Gesell Jörg o.V M 40
10 Grohmann Hans TV Wersau M 40
10 Joachim Carlo o.V M 40
10 Lösch Kurt LT Darmstadt M 40
10 Trunk Peter SSC Hanau Rodenbach M 40
9 Drechsler Jörg TV Groß Umstadt M 40
9 Dubranke Torsten o.V M 40
9 Ehlert Frank SG Ueberau M 40
9 Erber Stefan BSG Merck M 40
9 Mäkitalo Tommi LG BSN M 40
9 Müller Markus Offenbach M 40
9 Schmidt Rainer 1. FC Nürnberg M 40
9 Schröder Dirk o.V M 40
9 Kaiser Heiko o.V M 40
8 Dierl Michael o.V M 40
8 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M 40
8 Resas Dieter o.V M 40
8 Thissen Thomas Lufthansa SV M 40
8 Zarrouq Abdelkebir Lang - Lauf - Jugenheim M 40
7 Cebeliev Olivier Frankfurt M 40
7 Dröll Stefan o.V M 40
7 Hoffmann Bernd TSV Wolfskehlen M 40
7 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M 40
7 Prößl Achim FC Ober Ramstadt M 40
7 Walter Michael o.V M 40
7 Schaudig Frank Groß Gerau M 40
6 Aldick Sven DSW Darmstadt M 40
6 Bentin Klaus Mühltal M 40
6 Bohlender Ralf o.V M 40
6 Döring Udo BSF Büttelborn M 40
6 Feller Stefan o.V M 40
6 Krämer Matthias o.V M 40
6 Persson Markus LG Eintracht Frankfurt M 40
6 Schink Matthias SV Marjoss M 40
6 Türke Hendrik TV Groß Umstadt M 40
6 Witt Knut TV Stierstadt M 40
6 Kohlenberg Thorsten Reinheim M 40
5 Grimm Bernd VFL Münster M 40
5 Klink Ralf TSV Godellau M 40
5 Knapp Jörg o.V M 40
5 Lagerman John LG BSN M 40
5 Lamarmora Claudio o.V M 40
5 Mohr Carsten TV Groß Umstadt M 40
5 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M 40
5 Schlager Dietmar o.V M 40
5 Fleckenstein Thomas Reinheim M 40
4 Berger Robert TSV Modau M 40
4 Di Nisio Nicolino TUS Griesheim M 40
4 Fleischhauer Karsten o.V M 40
4 Gaschler Thomas o.V M 40
4 Grisshaber Steffen Mannheim M 40
4 Lorenz Peter LG Reinheim Roßdorf M 40
4 Thomas Klaus TV Hergershausen M 40
4 Weber Achim o.V M 40
4 Haumann Rainer KSG Brandau M 40
3 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M 40
3 De Graaf Bob o.V M 40
3 Frauenstein Gerd o.V M 40
3 Hampel Jürgen o.V M 40
3 Harsch Alex LC Hassloch M 40
3 Kallfa Bledar TV Hergershausen M 40
3 Klement Tom SKG Roßdorf M 40
3 North Frank o.V M 40
3 Schiwy Frank TV Trebur M 40
3 Schmidt Falk SG Ueberau M 40
3 Zöller Thomas TUS Griesheim M 40
3 Lackner Wolfgang LT Mannheim M 40
2 Höfelmayr Tobias SKG Roßdorf M 40
2 Krutz Ralf o.V M 40
2 Röttges Christian o.V M 40
2 Scholz Ingolf LT Hemsbach M 40
2 Schulz Lars o.V M 40
2 Schwedhelm Uwe TG Eberstadt M 40
2 Terborg Tom o.V M 40
1 Appel Markus o.V M 40
1 Bangert Ludger o.V M 40
1 Clemens Markus KSV Reichelsheim M 40
1 Eustachi Markus o.V M 40
1 Gonser Martin LTG Eberstadt M 40
1 Klehn Helmut o.V M 40
1 Klein Stephan o.V M 40
1 Lilje Christoph Gundernhausen M 40
1 Spitzhorn Oliver RSG Montabaur M 40
1 Urban Michael o.V M 40
1 Deppner Rainer Viernheim M 40
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
154 Walther Jürgen Mühltal M 50
138 Kux Dieter BSG Merck M 50
126 Schnellbach Andreas LG BEC M 50
109 Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M 50
87 Partes Peter LG BEC M 50
72 Rynkowski Andreas TV Groß Zimmern M 50
66 Münzer Rudi o.V. M 50
51 Haas Siegurt LT Ober Ramstadt M 50
51 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M 50
48 Ripper Joachim SV Blau Gelb Darmstadt M 50
42 Stoll Christian TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 50
40 Binzel Erich Mainz M 50
39 Schütz Stefan Software AG M 50
38 Bernd Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M 50
38 Busert Lothar SV Traisa M 50
36 Bertsch Michael LT Fischbachtal M 50
35 Beisel Rainer TV Trebur M 50
34 Herdt Robert Software AG M 50
34 Löbig Ronald LT Darmstadt M 50
32 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M 50
31 Wehner Siegbert TV Groß Gerau M 50
29 Krichbaum Peter SG Arheilgen M 50
26 Teska Hans Eberhard o.V. M 50
25 Blumenstein Heinrich LT Weiterstadt M 50
24 Bekevac Ante Wasserwerk Reinheim M 50
23 Stielenbach Jürgen o.V. M 50
22 Gleitsmann Michael o.V. M 50
21 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M 50
21 Hofmeister Rainer o.V. M 50
20 Kehr Henning TV Alsbach M 50
19 Breunig Herbert TV Wörth M 50
19 De Benedictis Paolo LG Hattersheim M 50
19 Fischer Georg TUS Griesheim M 50
19 Kirschey Michael TGS Niederrodenbach M 50
19 Sauer Otto Dieburg M 50
18 Leblang Peter LG BSN M 50
18 Schüttler Wilhelm TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 50
17 Czermak Bernhard LC Michelstadt M 50
17 Fabian Günter LG Rüsselsheim M 50
17 Hörr Andreas DSW Da. M 50
17 Kauer Norbert o.V. M 50
17 Pfeiffer Heinz LG BEC M 50
16 Buchsbaum Gert LT Darmstadt M 50
16 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M 50
16 Pommeranz Jörg LG Riedstadt M 50
16 Rönz Gerd Birkenau M 50
16 Szczuka Thomas LG Offenbach M 50
16 Thomas Oliver TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 50
15 Brunn Roland KSV Reichelsheim M 50
15 Deimer Dieter TV Groß Gerau M 50
15 Riegel Wolfgang DSW Da. M 50
15 Schmidt Christian Unger Laufteam M 50
15 Witte Detlef LG Reinheim - Roßdorf M 50
14 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M 50
14 Daab Reinhold Laufreport.de M 50
14 Lodberg Jan o.V. M 50
14 Schneewind Volker o.V. M 50
14 Schulte Helmut LC Michelstadt M 50
14 Velten Lukas TV Reinheim M 50
13 Höfner Stefan Aschaffenburg M 50
13 Puglisi Nunzio Eintracht Frankfurt M 50
13 Sammet Bernd o.V. M 50
12 Hunte Marco TUS Griesheim M 50
12 Leinweber Bernhard Roßdorf M 50
12 Mostowski Michael Frankfurt M 50
12 Renz Oswald TSV Roth M 50
12 Schäfer Jürgen o.V. M 50
12 Wenger Mardin Crailsheim M 50
11 Conrad Dieter Bischofsheim M 50
11 Helbach Joachim Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim M 50
11 Korth Bernd Laufseminare-in-Deutschland.de M 50
11 Mann Stefan o.V. M 50
11 Renger Thomas SG Arheilgen M 50
11 Reuter Uwe o.V. M 50
10 Farnung Wilhelm KSV Reichelsheim M 50
10 Kolb Werner TV Semd M 50
10 Riedel Rudolf Alzey M 50
10 Seemann Jürgen TSV Lengfeld M 50
10 Seibel Joachim o.V. M 50
10 Stilz Wolfgang LG BEC M 50
10 Witzel Stefan TV Dieburg M 50
9 Adams Herbert LG Mörfelden Walldorf M 50
9 Bender Karlheinz Friedberg M 50
9 Köpke Rainer Team Erdinger M 50
9 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M 50
9 Tramberend Dirk o.V. M 50
9 Weinmann Fritz SC Steinberg M 50
8 Klehr Volker TSV Wolfskehlen M 50
8 Köhler Jürgen TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 50
8 Marcinaczyk Peter LC Michelstadt M 50
8 Elbrecht Heinz o.V. M 50
7 Gerstenschläger Frank TSV Modau M 50
7 Henne Hermann Spiridon FfM. M 50
7 Meixner Gernot o.V. M 50
7 Morian Edgar o.V. M 50
7 Müller Bernd o.V. M 50
7 Schreck Thomas WG Runners M 50
6 Fuchs Gunnar o.V. M 50
6 Kempken Werner o.V. M 50
6 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M 50
6 Schneider Dieter SG Stern Mannheim M 50
6 Steffl Wolfgang o.V. M 50
6 Erhardt Michael LT Malschenberg M 50
5 Barthelmes Jürgen Rödermark M 50
5 Christ Waldemar 1. FC Kaiserslautern M 50
5 Kühn Christian Wasserwerk Reinheim M 50
5 Müller Günter Gernsheim M 50
5 Rücker Andreas o.V. M 50
5 Seebacher Mathi Rodgau M 50
5 Halva Hans Jörg o.V. M 50
4 Baumann Detlef SG Ueberau M 50
4 Dubberstein Willi LG Rodgau M 50
4 Faust Alfred 1. FC Kaiserslautern M 50
4 Grimm Thomas Software AG M 50
4 Manthei Christoph o.V. M 50
4 Schanz Günter o.V. M 50
4 Schmidt Bernd BSG Justiz Da. M 50
4 Schneibel Achim LG Muli M 50
4 Schneider Martin o.V. M 50
3 Bezabeh Tedla BSG Merck M 50
3 Fischer Toni o.V. M 50
3 Künkeler Axel Heppenheim M 50
3 Lang Dieter Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim M 50
3 Lannert Werner LC Michelstadt M 50
3 Riemer Hans Joachim Eppertshausen M 50
2 Böhm Erhard o.V. M 50
2 Buss Jürgen LG Reinheim M 50
2 Klink Uwe TV Groß Gerau M 50
2 Koch Roland o.V. M 50
2 Lassen Hans Henning o.V. M 50
2 Rühl Harald o.V. M 50
2 Leiendecker Norbert Offenbach M 50
1 Blumenstein M 50
1 Jokisch Rainer TUS Griesheim M 50
1 Krumbacher Erich LG Muli M 50
1 Sitte Thomas TSG Eppstein M 50
1 Tresser Wolfgang o.V. M 50
1 Tschepat Wolfgang o.V. M 50
1 Weber Peter LT Schmittweg M 50
1 Welsch Michael o.V. M 50
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
158 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M 60
140 Becker Helmut SG EON Ruhrgas M 60
115 Wodniok Rudolf LG BEC M 60
102 Blatz Hermann TUS Griesheim M 60
79 Seipel Axel TUS Griesheim M 60
78 Ziegler Rudolf TUS Griesheim M 60
65 Pawlik Siegfried Aschaffenburg M 60
59 Dittrich Joachim Abtsteinach M 60
59 Hofmann Klaus TUS Griesheim M 60
52 Böhl Wolfgang LT Ober Ramstadt M 60
47 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M 60
38 Drissler Rudolf Lang-Lauf-Jugenheim M 60
38 Kirschstein Alfons TV Dieburg M 60
36 Zimmermann Peter Bad Kreuznach M 60
34 Cop Fryderyk Leierhans M 60
34 Hahn Manfred o.V. M 60
31 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M 60
29 Zietlow Hans Uwe o.V. M 60
28 Hofmann J. Winfried o.V. M 60
27 Lehr Bernhard SC Steinberg M 60
21 Kanis Peter Mainz M 60
21 Pospischil Reinhard Software AG M 60
21 Sellmann Walter Giessen M 60
21 Sonntag Günter LT Darmstadt M 60
20 Paulus Gerhard TSV Wolfskehlen M 60
19 Carl Wolfang TSV Kirchbrombach M 60
19 Teutsch Friedel TSG Dossenheim M 60
18 Seibert Dieter TV Groß Gerau M 60
18 Sturma Dietmar o.V. M 60
18 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M 60
17 Schäfer Dietmar TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 60
17 Ziegler Georg o.V. M 60
17 Engle James Michigan M 60
16 Baireuther Otto Blau Gelb Darmstadt M 60
16 Hensen Helke LG Mörfelden Walldorf M 60
16 Pejas Wolfram DSW Traisa M 60
16 Ulrich Rainer LG Neu Isenburg M 60
15 Frankenberger Ewald Software AG M 60
15 Hanisch Volker TV Dieburg M 60
15 Heitzenröder Heinz TUS Griesheim M 60
15 Homfeld Hans Jürgen TV Groß Gerau M 60
15 Schwarz Wolfgang o.V. M 60
15 Zimmermann Hans TV Groß Zimmern M 60
14 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M 60
14 Graf Erwin LG Muli M 60
13 Fuchs Rudi Mühltal M 60
12 Rök Wolfgang o.V. M 60
12 Schmit Peter LG Rüsselsheim M 60
12 Tokaski Mietek Mainz M 60
12 Kircher Erwin TV Dieburg M 60
11 Lenz Gerhard o.V. M 60
9 Walper Gerhard Rodgau M 60
8 Jütten Hans Jürgen Münster M 60
8 Machhaus Johannes o.V. M 60
8 Spickermann Bernd Lambsheim M 60
7 Gottwald Klaus o.V. M 60
5 Stange Ralf o.V. M 60
4 Schwinger Dietmar o.V. M 60
3 Hoeter Hans Wolfgang TV Laubenheim M 60
2 Trost Harry TV Laubenheim M 60
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
169 Schledt Günter VFL Münster M 70
107 Jäger Otto LC Michelstadt M 70
74 Teichmann Harald Die Kaltduscher M 70
63 Frieske Erich SV Blau Gelb Darmstadt M 70
38 Müller Hans Wilhelm TSG Fechenheim M 70
38 Stoll Hans TSV Pfungstadt M 70
35 Grünig Wilhelm LG BEC M 70
35 Stenger Joachim LTG Eberstadt M 70
33 Hemetsberger Kurt Reinheim M 70
33 Namendorf Friedhelm BSG Merck M 70
32 Wollenweber Kurt TSG Münster M 70
22 Schröder Gerhard Spiridon Ffm. M 70
21 Baier Günter LG Hattersheim M 70
21 Bopp Fred LT Darmstadt M 70
21 Mundt Harald LG Rüsselsheim M 70
21 Schmidt Oswald LG Lahn M 70
19 Rippl Walter LG Mörfelden Walldorf M 70
18 Gündling Norbert TV Goldbach M 70
18 Schroth Arnold Lambsheim M 70
17 Karaschkewitz Wolfgang Spiridon Ffm. M 70
17 Langmaack Heinz Nowalala Sports Offenbach M 70
16 Tamms Wolfgang LG BSN M 70
11 Friederichs Eugen LT BASF M 70
10 Kärcher Günter TV Hofheim M 70
Punkte Vorname Name Verein AK
59 Hakemeyer Werner BSG Merck M 80
42 Schepp Edmund TUS Wiesbaden M 80